Series Results

Four races count towards series total scores.

LONG COURSE

SINGLES

NameSurnameSexAge123456TotBest4
MATTHEWBOUMANMVET99100969798100590397
GENEPRATOMSNR9595959694475381
JEAN LUCMAUVISMSNR929485919199552376
WadeKriegerMSNR9390799093445366
JOSHUASIMPKINSMJNR8589858490433349
MATTHEWCOETZERMJNR878378838891510349
STEVECOHENMMAS848673828393501346
MICHELLEBURNFSNR89728086327327
PETERWATTMMAS7775757784388313
BRYCELAWSONMSNR80827568305305
SASKIAHOCKLYFJNR75716978293293
DANIELSHEARDMSNR70776976292292
COLINSIMPKINSMGMAS74747074292292
GARYBRUMMERMGMAS6069536268312259
JONATHANMAEHLERMMAS56666267251251
LUNGELOSHANGEMJNR71516164247247
VALMAJEANHOCKLYFJNR5458465662276230
TannahSmithFJNR595343525753317222
ANGUSDICKMJNR50605056216216
GAVINBOTHAMMAS4654485554257211
LUKEACHMADMJNR3647325461230198
BRANDONJACKSONMMAS324445504551267191
SIPHOCANHAMMSNR31484455178178
DavidCobboldMVET37394344163163
BrianChurchMSNR2531224046164142
DAMIANJOHNSONMVET3636
PaulJensenMVET6565
TregueMinnaarMVET656266193
CLYDEBARENDSEMVET767081227
WayneJacobsMVET8686
BEVANMANSONMVET9496190
VernonVogtMVET3333
HANKMCGREGORMVET99100100299
OLIVERBURNMVET8686
DOUGLASORCHISONMVET4242
KELLYTARRMSNR3939
SebastianGarreauMSNR678587239
THUBELIHLEBANDAMSNR344149124
JEREMYMAHERMSNR3838
MAXHOWARDMSNR6464
ConnaSteadmanMSNR6170131
WILLIAMWOODMSNR827976237
BRENDONWATERSMSNR9277169
HamishLovemoreMSNR9198189
Connor EdBothaMSNR9595
ROSSFINNIEMJNR214364
JoshuaGlyn-CuthbertMJNR233457
KWANELEBANDAMJNR2424
KWANELEMNGOMAMJNR325348133
JamesGobleMJNR374481
ChelseyO'BrienFJNR415293
BenjaminMaehlerMJNR6767
NICHOLAS CRAIGCOOKMJNR4949
JARRYDWalkerMJNR7980159
JACKSHOOTERMJNR6471135
BENJAMINTARRMJNR7171
SarahJonesFJNR1616
RooRossMJNR2020
ChristopherAdamMJNR173552
Reece TredouxTruterMJNR2727
MEGANO'CONNORFJNR2323
JULIAMCALISTERFJNR354249126
SENZONGCOBOMJNR444450138
LucO’BrienMJNR5454
LUKEO'CONNORMJNR5252
STEVENTAYLORMSNR476058165
BRETTHADIARISMSNR8994183
MTHEMBENIMKIZEMSNR6969
TIMO'BRIENMVET404585
JUSTINGEYVEMVET4555100
ANDREWCAIRNSMVET507282204
Johannes PetrusVan der SandtMVET463043119
GRANTFOWLDSMVET5460114
BRADPEARSEMVET7897175
JOETERBLANCHEMVET7877155
ZOOGHAYNESMVET7676
SHAUNBURGINMVET8181
JASONEKSTRANDMVET9898
DAVIDDOUGLASMVET183755
REXMcGREGORMVET272653
MichelleGregoryFMAS2424
CHRISHARBURNMMAS284371
ROBTUCKERMMAS4070110
MAREKMASOJADAMMAS3030
STANLEYWHITINGMMAS4141
BrianGobleMMAS3636
HERMANCHALUPSKYMMAS9084174
CLIVEHOCKLYMMAS6060
CHARLMASSYNMMAS334780
TREVORMAHERMMAS5866124
TERRYDRUMMONDMMAS384179
SHAINEMcALISTERMMAS6868136
LANCEWYLYMMAS5858
STEVENSCHNELLMMAS7676
BillyHarkerMMAS6767
MICHELDE RAUVILLEMMAS837479236
SHANECOETZERMMAS26342989
GARYJONESMMAS1919
DUNCANCARTWRIGHTMMAS375351141
TRACEYNUSSFMAS253840103
GAVINSMITHMGMAS2626
TREVORSAMPSONMGMAS382842108
GUYSEARLEMGMAS423546123
DONALDVOYSEYMGMAS423981
RICHARDHOGGMGMAS4545
DAVEHARKERMGMAS6872140
ROBSMITHMGMAS5252
GORDONSPALDINGMGMAS5771128
JOHNEDMONDSMGMAS4757104
BRUCEJACKSONMGMAS313566
PETERMANNINGMGMAS5557112
MENANTEAUSERFONTEINMGMAS3838
MARKLEWINMGMAS5858
GEOFFTHOMPSONMGMAS4848
MatCarlisleMGMAS6969
MIKESTAPHORSTMGMAS4141
MONIQUEBOSHOFFFSNR3333
JESSEHARBURNMSNR3939
SIMONWEAREMSNR395251142
AYANDADUBEMSNR493685
SCOTTROGERSMSNR6473137
JASONWARDMSNR496774190
MHLENGIMNGADIMSNR504999
MichaelCouttsMSNR6161
JENNAWARDFSNR8177158
GRANTVAN DER WALTMSNR8883171
BRANDONVAN DER WALTMSNR9693189

GENDER AND AGE CATEGORIES

NAMESURNAME123456Tot
WOMEN
MICHELLEBURN93859092360
SASKIAHOCKLY82848086332
VALMAJEANHOCKLY6876 7675295
TannahSmith73 64 7468279
JUNIOR
JOSHUASIMPKINS919495 92372
MATTHEWCOETZER92 939393371
LUNGELOSHANGE80707676302
ANGUSDICK71786971289
LUKEACHMAD 66557474269
SENIOR
GENEPRATO98989898 392
JEAN LUCMAUVIS9697 97 99389
WadeKrieger9795 9696384
BRYCELAWSON86908882346
DANIELSHEARD79888385335
SIPHOCANHAM54696570258
BrianChurch4550 6267224
VETERANS
MATTHEWBOUMAN10010099 100399
DavidCobbold56616461242
MASTERS
STEVECOHEN9092 92 94368
PETERWATT 86868689347
JONATHANMAEHLER70807979308
GAVINBOTHA 73697573290
BRANDONJACKSON 66716666269
GRANDMASTERS
COLINSIMPKINS81858183330
GARYBRUMMER7483 7878313

DOUBLES

Name1Surname1Name2Surname 2Age123456Tot
JASONEKSTRANDRichardLoweVET98100 9999396
NicBurdenPAULRABINOWITZSNR99999898 394
LANCEHOWARTHSHAUNBURGINVET979395100385
CRAIGCOOMBEBRADPEARSEVET96959190372
BillyHarkerPierreCarbonelMAS88919494367
SEANUYSDanielUysSNR88908388349
SOLLYSEGALROBSMITHGM88848790349

SHORT COURSE

SINGLES

Pos  SEX123456Tot
1KWANELEBANDAM100 100100100400
2JordanDeebleM98979999393
3Reece TredouxTruterM97989895 388
4WANDILEDUBEM959598 99387
5DeonWoodleyM909392 94369
6MikailaBrownF94958988366
7KEITHWARDM888494 90356
8AIDENVAN HEERDENM899286 85352
9LouisSouchonM82798296339
10KaylaWhiteF89797986 333
11GRAHAMBOYSM8480 8483331
12JOSHWORTHMANNM858578 78326
© Marine SLC 2021