Results – Race 1

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
261 IndividualHANK MCGREGORMOpen0:32:4611
236 Team of 2CLINT COOK/HAMISH LOVEMOREMJunior0:32:5811
194 Team of 2JASON EKSTRAND/RICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:33:0921
64 IndividualMATT BOUMANMVeteran0:33:1421
39 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:34:2032
111 IndividualGRANT VAN DER WALTMOpen0:34:2143
254 Team of 2DARYL BARTHO/CLINT PRETORIUSMOpen0:34:2731
217 Team of 2JENNA WARD/LUKE NISBETXOpen0:34:4111
5 IndividualBAILEY DE FONDAUMIEREMOpen0:35:3254
58 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:35:3765
172 IndividualLEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0:35:3971
60 Team of 2SHAUN BURGIN/LEE MUIRMVeteran0:35:4342
199 Team of 2LINTON HOPE/BRUCE WENKEMMaster0:35:5051
119 Team of 2CALVEN CLACK/CAMERON HUDSONMOpen0:36:2262
196 IndividualTYRON MAHERMOpen0:36:3486
186 IndividualBRIDGITTE HARTLEYFOpen0:36:5011
243 Team of 2BRETT BARTHO/WAYNE THOMPSONMOpen0:36:5373
50 Team of 2CALVIN MCKIE/BYRON MCKIEMOpen0:37:1384
22 Team of 2DAVE HARKER/ANTON FOUCHEMMaster0:37:1492
79 IndividualZOOG HAYNESMVeteran0:37:1792
235 Team of 2GARY BEHN/GAVIN DUNDAS-STARRMVeteran0:37:17103
157 IndividualOLIVER BURNMOpen0:37:22107
227 IndividualEMANUEL ZALOUMISMJunior0:37:28111
216 IndividualHAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior0:37:30122
69 IndividualLEE FURBYMVeteran0:37:31133
177 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster0:37:31113
3 IndividualHAYLEY NIXONFOpen0:37:3422
145 Team of 2ALLAN HOLD/GEOFF THOMPSONMGrand Master0:37:42121
33 Team of 2GARY WAUD/GLENN HILLIARMMaster0:37:51134
153 Team of 2RAQUEL ARCEDIANO/GARETH MILESXVeteran0:37:5321
241 IndividualGREG WORTHINGTONMVeteran0:38:24144
132 IndividualANDREW NEALMOpen0:38:28158
42 IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master0:38:39162
212 IndividualGUSTAV KRIESEMVeteran0:39:01175
147 IndividualDONALD BRIERLEYMOpen0:39:13189
56 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:39:29191
44 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:39:3533
121 Team of 2TAINE BUYS/MALEC ODENDAALMOpen0:39:37145
159 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:39:4044
135 IndividualKERRY SEGALFOpen0:39:5255
253 IndividualRYAN BUTCHERMVeteran0:39:52206
173 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMJunior0:39:56213
265 Team of 2JONTY DOBROWSKY/MICHAEL LAKEMOpen0:40:02156
34 Team of 2LOUISA VAN STADEN/WILMA DEYZELFVeteran0:40:0911
242 IndividualJAMES TUTTONMMaster0:40:18222
174 Team of 2DEBBIE GILLETT/LYN BENNETTFOpen0:40:1821
143 Team of 2THEA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN/MURRAY SMITHXOpen0:40:2832
19 IndividualDAVID CHAPLINMOpen0:40:322310
103 IndividualPIETER BOTHAMMaster0:40:35243
181 IndividualLANCE HOWARTHMVeteran0:40:39257
257 IndividualTIMOTHY BOUCHMOpen0:40:412611
208 IndividualPETER WATTMVeteran0:40:44278
168 Team of 2KEITH LYONS/MURRAY MACKENZIEMMaster0:40:44165
222 IndividualGRANT FOWLDS MVeteran0:40:45289
229 Team of 2COLIN SIMPKINS/JANET SIMPKINSXOpen0:40:5743
201 IndividualJUSTIN WONKEMOpen0:40:592912
189 Team of 2IAN GREIG/CALVIN HARRISMOpen0:41:13177
52 IndividualIRVIN DIXONMOpen0:41:153013
4 IndividualDONNA TUTTONFOpen0:41:2066
110 IndividualTREVOR VERNESMMaster0:41:21314
176 Team of 2CRAIG BRUTON/AMANDA SEIDLERXVeteran0:41:2352
109 IndividualFRANCO CASASOLAMMaster0:41:28325
258 Team of 2SCOTT STANTON/CONNOR STANTONMOpen0:41:33188
151 IndividualJODY TAYLORMOpen0:41:383314
255 Team of 2LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCH/DEREK HAUPTFLEISCHXMaster0:41:5761
161 IndividualDARYN BROWNMMaster0:41:58346
61 IndividualGRANT JEROMEMOpen0:42:093515
17 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:42:28367
114 IndividualDUANE TAYLORMOpen0:42:423716
237 IndividualSABINA LAWRIEFJunior0:42:4471
223 Team of 2SHARON ARMSTRONG/KELLY BILJOENFOpen0:42:4632
209 IndividualDAVE FRASERMGrand Master0:42:49383
203 IndividualSTEVE EVANSMGrand Master0:42:56394
13 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMVeteran0:42:594010
182 Team of 2KEN REYNOLDS/GRANT FAGANMOpen0:43:01199
53 IndividualSTHEMBISO MBATHAMOpen0:43:044117
27 IndividualGRANT BOWDENMVeteran0:43:224211
219 IndividualRYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0:43:284312
200 Team of 2THANDO THUSI/LAUREN COLEBYXOpen0:43:3574
180 IndividualGUNTHER GRUNERMVeteran0:43:454413
164 Team of 2TRENT BURNETT/KADE BURNETTMOpen0:43:482010
252 IndividualPIPPA MCGREGORFOpen0:43:5987
158 IndividualBRIAN KERNICKMMaster0:44:04458
251 Team of 2MARC STANTON/JACK STANTONMOpen0:44:242111
175 IndividualDANTE LAHOREMJunior0:44:26464
210 IndividualDOMENICO MESSINAMVeteran0:44:324714
32 IndividualVERNON O'CONNELLMGrand Master0:44:35485
193 IndividualRICHARD HOGGMMaster0:44:42499
48 IndividualDUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMVeteran0:44:435015
215 IndividualQUINTUS VAN DER MERWEMMaster0:44:505110
190 IndividualVANESSA MAYHEWFVeteran0:44:5991
240 Team of 2ROBERT STRACHAN/MICHAEL STRACHANMOpen0:45:072212
129 IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:45:255211
133 IndividualALISTER REIDMOpen0:45:365318
72 IndividualMIKE NELMVeteran0:45:415416
202 IndividualDARREN SWALESMVeteran0:45:525517
108 IndividualJOHN DIMMICKMGrand Master0:45:59566
264 IndividualCHRIS WALTHEWMOpen0:46:105719
178 Team of 2LYNN COMBRINCK/DES STONEMGrand Master0:46:11232
167 Team of 2LAWRENCE BLACKBEARD/NIKKI AITKENXOpen0:46:1385
140 IndividualPETER HUDSONMOpen0:46:155820
37 IndividualCONRAAD PURCHASEMGrand Master0:46:16597
231 Team of 2MARK BENNETT/CLINTON BRAYLEYMVeteran0:46:37244
6 IndividualBRADLEY ALLENMOpen0:46:496021
128 Team of 2ROBIN WHITTAL/JULIE ANNE RILEY/DOYLEXOpen0:46:5396
7 IndividualWESLEY BENCH-CAPONMOpen0:47:026122
71 IndividualPAUL FAYMMaster0:47:076212
228 IndividualMIKE STAPHORSTMGrand Master0:47:10638
105 IndividualROBIN TATHAMMOpen0:47:326423
221 Team of 2LANCE WYLY/DAVID DOUGLASMVeteran0:48:07255
139 IndividualROGER DICKMVeteran0:48:216518
53 IndividualSTHEMBISO MBATHAMOpen0:48:316624
60 Team of 2SHAUN BURGIN/LEE MUIRMVeteran0:48:57266
78 IndividualCRAIG COOMBEMVeteran0:49:216719
38 IndividualGRAHAM MIDDLETONMMaster0:50:396813
124 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:51:206914
74 IndividualMAX MAUNIERMVeteran0:51:487020
106 IndividualDYLAN RIDDLEMOpen0:52:007125
99 IndividualCARLY DAVIDSONFOpen0:52:09108
11 IndividualPETRUS DE KLERKMJunior0:54:22725
9 IndividualCHRISTIAAN DE KLERKMJunior0:54:34736

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
197 IndividualMATTHEW MAROUNMJunior0:20:5911
232 Team of 2JUSTIN SWART/STEFAN SWARTMOpen0:21:2111
247 Team of 2MARK TAYLOR/RICHARD TAYLORMOpen0:22:0922
214 Team of 2JASON WARD/NIGEL WARDMOpen0:22:1233
249 IndividualSHANE MAGUIREMJunior0:22:1722
195 Team of 2GARY ALBERS/KERRY-LEE VAUGHANXOpen0:22:1911
185 Team of 2BYRON TRAVIS VOLEK/BRIDGETTE PARKERXOpen0:22:2622
162 IndividualMITCHEL TEESMOpen0:22:3131
225 IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMJunior0:23:0043
65 IndividualSANDILE SHANGEMOpen0:23:0752
31 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:23:4561
55 IndividualCARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:23:5011
230 IndividualSCOTT SOWMANMOpen0:23:5373
220 Team of 2RORY TAYLOR/KEITH WARDMOpen0:24:0144
126 IndividualDAVE REESMMaster0:24:1681
191 IndividualDAMIAN JOHNSONMVeteran0:24:3091
155 IndividualMICHAEL LANDMJunior0:24:39104
226 IndividualMARK STEWARTMOpen0:24:43114
30 IndividualSIOBHAN SHARPFOpen0:24:5222
148 IndividualALICE EDWARDFJunior0:24:5931
115 IndividualJENNA NELFJunior0:25:0242
47 IndividualTRACEY NUSSFVeteran0:25:1151
125 IndividualRODNEY TARBYMGrand Master0:25:40122
66 IndividualMHLENGI GWALAMOpen0:26:00135
154 IndividualBRYCE LANDMJunior0:26:22145
49 IndividualTAMRYN MCKIEFJunior0:26:2763
59 IndividualWAYNE MC NAUGHTONMVeteran0:26:29152
192 IndividualJUSTIN HUGHESMVeteran0:26:36163
206 Team of 2ANDREW ELLIS/CAIDE ELLISMOpen0:26:3955
207 Team of 2GARY O'CONNOR/LUKE O'CONNORMOpen0:26:4766
213 IndividualSEAN CHATERMJunior0:26:57176
142 Team of 2MAURICE DOBEYN/MAXINE DOBEYNXMaster0:26:5931
57 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMMaster0:27:00182
169 IndividualKELI REYNOLDSFJunior0:27:1674
260 Team of 2RYAN HAWKER/KERRY HAWKERXOpen0:27:1943
248 IndividualKEVIN MAGUIREMMaster0:27:22193
117 IndividualALAN BEUKESMOpen0:27:35206
218 IndividualCHASE CHINGMVeteran0:27:38214
149 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMJunior0:27:41227
51 IndividualRICHARD MCKIEMMaster0:28:12234
102 IndividualTREVOR KIECKMGrand Master0:28:22243
116 IndividualKENNY BEUKESMMaster0:28:27255
233 IndividualTRAVIS MC DONALDMVeteran0:28:39265
24 Team of 2GRANT SMITH/MURRAY SMITHMVeteran0:28:4271
104 IndividualMARK EVERED-HALLMVeteran0:28:47276
136 IndividualGUY HANKINSONMOpen0:28:51287
101 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:29:16294
20 IndividualNICOLETTE CROZIERFOpen0:29:3983
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:29:53305
26 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:30:35316
141 IndividualGARETH NORMANMOpen0:31:24328
211 IndividualCHRIS DELPORTMGrand Master0:31:38337
70 IndividualJORDON CLAUSONMOpen0:33:35349
262 Team of 2TERRY HENEBREY/NIC MATTERMMaster0:36:2481
244 IndividualT SMITMGrand Master0:36:46358
187 IndividualROBERT TOPPERMMaster0:41:44366
24 Team of 2GRANT SMITH/MURRAY SMITHMVeteran0:51:2392

SUP

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
263 IndividualNICK PARK-ROSSMOpen0:26:2611
204 IndividualBRANDON READMGrand Master0:26:5821
250 IndividualROBBIE DE BILLOTMVeteran0:27:4231
36 IndividualMATTHEW SWEMMERMOpen0:27:5442
120 IndividualJON IVINSMVeteran0:29:2552
205 IndividualCHARLOTTE ATHERTONFOpen0:30:1911
40 IndividualLANDE WILLIAMSONFOpen0:30:4122
246 IndividualDANICA-ANNE BARTHOFOpen0:32:2633
138 IndividualJEANNE GRACEFVeteran0:37:0541
234 IndividualWILLIAM SHONEMVeteran0:38:3663
137 IndividualKARISA GRACEFJunior0:40:0851

© 2016/7