Results – Race 1

Long Course

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
98 IndividualHANK MCGREGORMVeteran0:24:4211
213 IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:25:0822
33 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:26:2531
165 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:26:3042
154 IndividualSTEVE WOODSMOpen0:26:3453
95 IndividualMATTHEW FENNMJunior0:26:3961
163 IndividualTYRON MAHERMOpen0:26:4974
63 Team of 2GAVIN SEARLE/GRANT SMITHMMaster0:27:0911
106 IndividualHAMISH LOVEMOREMOpen0:27:1685
200 Team of 2COLIN SIMPKINS/JOSHUA SIMPKINSMOpen0:27:1821
215 IndividualHAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior0:27:1992
129 IndividualLEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0:27:21101
205 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMOpen0:27:44116
60 Team of 2NIC BURDEN/COLIN BURDENMOpen0:27:5932
160 IndividualCLYDE BARENDSEMVeteran0:28:02123
94 IndividualRICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:28:06134
30 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster0:28:1142
219 IndividualMICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran0:28:23145
28 IndividualMARK USSHERMOpen0:28:28157
142 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMVeteran0:28:35166
158 Team of 2CLAUDIO MANFRON/CRAIG BRUTONMVeteran0:28:3651
34 Team of 2STEVE EVANS AND NIGEL OXENHAMMGrand Master0:29:1361
131 IndividualANDREW NEALMOpen0:29:14178
143 IndividualBRUCE BRAUTESETHMOpen0:29:15189
6 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:29:26191
100 Team of 2JUSTIN /BRYCE MAHERMOpen0:29:4073
139 Team of 2WARREN VALENTINE/REECE VALENTINEMOpen0:29:4384
111 IndividualRICHTER FELIXMOpen0:29:552010
116 Team of 2DANICA-ANNE BARTHO/DONNA WINTERFOpen0:30:0011
123 IndividualSHAINE MCALISTERMVeteran0:30:09217
154x IndividualLANCE WYYMMaster0:30:12222
50 IndividualBILLY HARKERMMaster0:30:25233
212 Team of 2IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen0:30:2511
64 IndividualJENNA WARDFOpen0:30:2511
149 Team of 2IAN GREIG/CALVIN HARRISMOpen0:30:3095
86 Team of 2NIC HORN/PAIGE HORNXOpen0:30:3422
70 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:30:4122
221 IndividualMTHEMBENI MKIZEMOpen0:30:432411
35 IndividualCRAIG THOMPSONMMaster0:30:50254
89 IndividualJUSTIN GILLMERMVeteran0:31:00268
117 Team of 2JEREMY DOUGLAS AND SIMON MUNNIKMOpen0:31:03106
151 IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master0:31:07272
11 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:31:0933
214 Team of 2JONATHAN MAEHLER/BENJAMIN MAEHLERMOpen0:31:17117
13 Team of 2ALISTAR REID & LESLEY WILSON-JONES XOpen0:31:2033
167 IndividualCLINTON BULLORDMOpen0:31:212812
58 IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:31:29295
136 IndividualJARRYD WALKERMU160:31:32301
145 IndividualGARETH MILESMVeteran0:31:36319
114 IndividualGRANT FOWLDSMVeteran0:31:393210
78 IndividualMATTHEW WHITEMOpen0:31:403313
68 IndividualDAVE FRASERMGrand Master0:31:41343
198 IndividualMATT MAROUNMOpen0:31:423514
66 IndividualPAUL SCRUBYMMaster0:31:44366
144 Team of 2JACQUI BOYD/LOUISA VAN STADENFMaster0:31:4721
135 IndividualIAN WALKERMMaster0:31:49377
38 IndividualJEFFREY MAINGARDMOpen0:31:523815
93 Team of 2KADE BURNETT/TRENT BURNETTMOpen0:31:52128
88 IndividualSAVIN STARRMMaster0:31:55398
15 IndividualQUINTUS VAN DER MERWEMMaster0:31:56409
19 IndividualTREVOR MAHERMMaster0:31:594110
153 IndividualANDREW PAGEMOpen0:32:024216
46 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMMaster0:32:054311
72 Team of 2BEVEN WARLOCK/KEREN WARLOCKXOpen0:32:0744
140 Team of 2DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH AND LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCHXMaster0:32:2151
45 IndividualDUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMMaster0:32:224412
77 Team of 2BYRON MCKIE AND NIKKI AITKENXOpen0:32:3265
27 IndividualRICHARD HOGGMMaster0:32:354513
128 IndividualRUSSELL SOLOMONMMaster0:32:444614
10 IndividualKEATON RIDDLEMOpen0:32:464717
55 IndividualCLIVE HOCKLYMMaster0:32:524815
55 IndividualCLIVE HOCKLYMMaster0:32:524815
156 IndividualCHRISTOPHER ALLANMVeteran0:32:554911
113 IndividualBRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master0:32:57504
31 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:33:085116
71 IndividualSTEVE MAINMVeteran0:33:145212
41 IndividualGEOFFREY HYLTON THOMPSONMGrand Master0:33:20535
56 Team of 2MELISSA AITKEN/MICHAEL ELIONXOpen0:33:3376
29 IndividualMIKE NELMVeteran0:33:365413
222 IndividualDAVID MAEHLERMVeteran0:33:425514
130 IndividualCONNA STEADMANMJunior0:33:49563
105 IndividualCARA WAUDFJunior0:34:0641
172 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMJunior0:34:13574
132 IndividualTREVOR SAMPSONMMaster0:34:225817
120 Team of 2MHLENGI MNGADI/SENZO NGCOBOMOpen0:34:22139
104 IndividualTAMRYN MCKIEFJunior0:34:2552
110 IndividualAYANDA DUBEMOpen0:34:335918
2 IndividualMARK BACKMAN MMaster0:34:456018
12 IndividualJONATHAN HOLLINSHEADMVeteran0:34:476115
171 IndividualALICE EDWARDFOpen0:34:4964
126 IndividualMENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0:34:51626
53 IndividualGARY JONESMMaster0:34:566319
141 IndividualANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran0:35:036416
62 IndividualGRAHAM MIDDLETONMMaster0:35:076520
155 Team of 2DAVID BUTTON/JACQUELYN BUTTONXGrand Master0:35:1281
44 IndividualMICHAEL EVANSMVeteran0:35:236617
96 Team of 2MARK BENNETT/BRAYLEY BENNETTMVeteran0:35:41142
13 Team of 2ALISTAR REID & LESLEY WILSON-JONES XOpen0:35:4797
40 IndividualDON VOYSEYMMaster0:36:036721
206 IndividualDOMINIC GARREAUMJunior0:36:15685
201 IndividualOLIVIA SPRINGATEFJunior0:36:1573
101 IndividualLANE KENNETH REYNOLDSMVeteran0:36:486918
152 Team of 2S SAUNDERS/KADE SAUNDERSXGrand Master0:36:51102
197 IndividualJAMIE OWENMOpen0:36:587019
16 Team of 2DEAN MACLEAN&AMANDA SEIDLERXVeteran0:37:03111
9 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:37:097122
220 IndividualCHRIS FANNMVeteran0:37:337219
210 IndividualTERRY HENBREYMMaster0:38:377323
74 IndividualMAX MAUNIERMVeteran0:39:017420
37 IndividualDAVID DOUGLASMVeteran0:39:157521

Short Course

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
57 Team of 2SHAUN BURGIN/PAIGE DENNISONXOpen0:16:1411
202 Team of 2BRYAN TAYOR/LUKE TAYLORMOpen0:16:2811
42 Team of 2SEAN UYS/DANIEL UYSMOpen0:16:4622
79 Team of 2SABINA LAWRIE AND DANIEL LAWRIEFOpen0:17:0411
103 Team of 2JUSTIN SWART/JAMES SWARTMOpen0:17:0733
137 Team of 2BRUCE PENDER-SMITH/SARAH-ANNE PENDER-SMITHXOpen0:17:0822
112 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMU160:17:1911
119 IndividualNTOMBELA MINENHLEMU160:17:2022
80 Team of 2SIMON GROLT/CHIRISTOPHER GROLTMOpen0:17:2444
209 Team of 2GREG WORTHINGTON/NATASCHA CHITLENDENXOpen0:17:2633
217 Team of 2SCOTT WILKINSON/TRAVIS WILKINSONMOpen0:17:3855
59 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/LIA HAYNESXOpen0:17:4044
82 Team of 2CAMRTN HOWARTH/LANCE HOWARTHMOpen0:17:4266
134 Team of 2PETER WATT/HANNAH WATTXOpen0:17:4855
97 IndividualLUCKY MABUYAKHULUMOpen0:18:1431
25 IndividualSOIBHAN SHARPFOpen0:18:1911
17 Team of 2ANDREW &LUKE MACOUFFMOpen0:18:2277
115 IndividualBONGIMUSA SHANGEMJunior0:18:3241
14 Team of 2BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster0:18:3461
265 Team of 2BRETT CHALLENOR/NICOLETTE CHALLENORXOpen0:18:3676
124 IndividualTEEGAN HARDWICKFOpen0:18:4222
207 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:18:5251
49 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:18:5462
22 Team of 2JON IVINS &ROBERTA ALESSSANDRIXVeteran0:19:0181
8 IndividualMONIQUE BOSHOFFMOpen0:19:0472
216 IndividualINGE PETERSENFMaster0:19:1231
90 Team of 2SHARON ARMSTRONG/ALISON TACZALOFVeteran0:19:1421
166 Team of 2DAVE HARKER/SARAH HARKERXOpen0:19:3197
107 IndividualTHUBELINIE BANDAMOpen0:19:3683
36 IndividualKYLE HULTZERMU160:19:3893
121 Team of 2LAURA MCALISTER AND JULIA MCALISTERFU160:19:4431
146 IndividualKENNY BEUKESMGrand Master0:19:55103
211 Team of 2MAREK MASOJADA/JANINE MASOJADAXMaster0:20:01102
85 Team of 2DEREK HOMPES AND REBEKAH HOMPESMMaster0:20:0581
91 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/LIA HAYNESXOpen0:20:07118
91 IndividualWALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:20:07111
61 Team of 2MAURICE DOBEYN/LAUREN DOBEYNXOpen0:20:09129
20 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:20:10124
48 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:20:21135
138 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMU160:20:24144
7 IndividualROY CARTYMGrand Master0:20:26156
159 IndividualANTON MAROUNMVeteran0:20:30162
26 IndividualRAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior0:20:3341
204 IndividualSTEPHEN GARREAUMMaster0:20:35171
99 IndividualKELI REYNOLDSFOpen0:20:4853
76 IndividualCLIVE ANDERSONMMaster0:20:56182
109 IndividualKUWANELE BANDAMU160:20:58195
43 Team of 2GORDON EMMOTT/MATTHEW EMMOTTMOpen0:21:0098
161 Team of 2CAROLINE DOWSETT/EMMA SLACKFOpen0:21:1742
164 Team of 2BRETT HADIARIS AND CYNDI-MAE HADIARISXOpen0:21:321310
3 IndividualDAVID TATE MGrand Master0:21:59207
199 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMGrand Master0:22:10218
54 IndividualANTJE HOCKLYFMaster0:22:3462
65 IndividualANDREW JONESMOpen0:22:54224
52 Team of 2ALASTAIR CADDICK/LEANNE VAN RENSBURGXVeteran0:22:57142
118 Team of 2KEVIN ATKINSON AND JARED ATKINSONMOpen0:22:59109
87 IndividualPAUL BURGSETMMaster0:23:07233
84 IndividualSASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU160:23:0971
5 IndividualLUKE ACHMADMU160:23:09246
147 Team of 2SHANE MAGUIRE/DEMI RODDAXOpen0:23:151511
67 IndividualMATT HOWARDMU160:23:23257
81 IndividualCHLOE DUNDAS-STARRFU160:23:3682
122 IndividualSARAH MCALISTERFVeteran0:23:4791
92 IndividualBRAYDEN BERGSETMU160:23:55268
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:24:07104
32 IndividualTATUM BOTHAFU160:24:26113
75 IndividualDARRELL PENNMMaster0:25:43274
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:25:50289
127 IndividualKENDRA ROBINSONFOpen0:26:14125
39 IndividualANNE BINDOFFFGrand Master0:28:53131
102 IndividualMATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior0:34:18292
162 IndividualRANKIN GRACEMMaster0:34:25305
208 IndividualMARK PAPEMVeteran0:39:45313

SUP

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
168 IndividualMATTHEW SWEMMERMOpen0:21:4311
169 IndividualBRENDON GERMAINEMOpen0:24:2822
133 IndividualJACKIE DE BILLOTFOpen0:24:5311
150 IndividualKARISA GRACEFJunior0:26:5621
125 IndividualJEANNE GRACEFMaster0:27:0231
18 IndividualALAN MARNITZMMaster0:31:1131
© 2017/8