Results – Race 3

LONG COURSE

Overall Results          
Race NoNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
359 MATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:32:5711
209 WADE KRIEGERMOpen0:33:2921
160 LUKE NISBET/JENNA WARDXOpen0:34:0811
211 GRANT VAN DER WALTMOpen0:34:0932
102x GENE PRATOMOpen0:34:2843
19 JORDON CLAUSONMOpen0:34:4454
360 BRENT CHIAZZARI/TRAVIS SLIERMOpen0:35:0411
401 TYRON MAHER/TREVOR MAHERMOpen0:35:5522
23 DAVE HARKER/JUSTIN SWARTMVeteran0:36:5131
21 WILLIAM WOODMOpen0:37:0065
13 ZOOG HAYNESMVeteran0:37:0672
206 MICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran0:37:3883
166 BRETT BARTHOMOpen0:37:5396
106 RICHARD OLIVER BURNMOpen0:38:32107
200 HAYLEY NIXON/CARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:40:1711
251 SHAINE MCALISTERMVeteran0:40:34114
208 COLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master0:41:00121
104 CALVIN HARRISMOpen0:41:26138
104 GORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:41:26131
303 KYETA PURCHASE/JOSHUA SIMPKINSXOpen0:41:3722
102 GRAHAM LEVY/QUINTON RUTHERFORDMVeteran0:41:4042
100 BILLY HARKERMVeteran0:41:52145
210 HAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior0:41:55151
158 JASPER GAYLARDMJunior0:42:38162
351 GRANT FOWLDS MVeteran0:42:40176
156 GARETH MILES/RAQUEL ARCEDIANOXVeteran0:43:4431
355 GARY BEHN/CLAIRE BEHNXVeteran0:43:5942
108 BRAD ALANMOpen0:45:10189
204 JODY TAYLORMOpen0:45:191910
33 JOHANN TERBLANCHEMVeteran0:45:40207
305 GAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:45:44212
254 BYRON MCKIE/NIKKI AITKENXOpen0:46:2453
163 ANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran0:49:10228
353 CRAIG COOMBEMVeteran0:50:05239
157 BRIAN KERNICKMGrand Master0:50:46242
255 CRAIG GREENLANDMVeteran0:51:172510
307 MAREK MASOJADA/LAURENCE HAWMMaster0:52:3351
20 GARY BOWLERMMaster0:55:41263
354 MARK BENNETTMVeteran0:56:122711
203 KAYLEE SMITFOpen0:58:2911

SHORT COURSE

Overall Results          
Race NoNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
165 STEVE WOODS/JORDAN PINNOYMOpen0:21:1711
207 WISE MVUBUMOpen0:21:4211
189 JASON WARDMOpen0:22:2122
105 JON IVINSMVeteran0:22:3531
301 SEBASTIAN GARREAUMOpen0:23:0943
201 DOMINIC GARREAUMJunior0:24:0151
253 MICHELLE BURN/MEGAN FOpen0:24:4011
202 TEEGAN HARDWICKFOpen0:25:5111
109x ALAN COHANMVeteran0:25:5862
26 WESLEY BENCH-CAPONMVeteran0:28:5873
164 GEORGE EDWARDMU160:30:0481
101 KENNY BEUKESMMaster0:31:1591
400 CONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:33:50102
110 ROY TREMEARNEMGrand Master0:34:58111
110 KEVIN ATKINSON/JARED ATKINSONMOpen0:34:5822
159 STUART RIDDLEMMaster0:35:08122
107 RYAN ROBERTS/ROSS ROBERTSMOpen0:35:2733
109 KEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:38:00132
161 LAWRENCE BLACKBEARDMMaster0:38:05143
361 WALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:42:47154
358 JENNA NELFU160:47:2421

SUP

Overall Results          
Race NoNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
402 ROBBIE DE BILLOTMVeteran0:46:5111
© 2017/8