Results – Race 3

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
98 IndividualHANK MCGREGORMVeteran0:36:4811
213 IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:37:0622
243 Team of 2ANDREW HOUSTON/OWEN GANDARMOpen0:38:2111
195 IndividualMARK KEELINGMOpen0:38:2531
33 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:38:4042
154 IndividualSTEVE WOODSMOpen0:38:5653
165 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:39:0864
177 Team of 2LANCE HOWARTH/SHAUN BURGINMVeteran0:40:0821
215 IndividualHAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior0:40:4771
111 IndividualRICHTER FELIXMOpen0:40:5185
129 IndividualLEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0:40:5391
196 IndividualDANIEL JACOBSMOpen0:41:35106
94 IndividualRICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:42:04113
256 Team of 2GARY WAUD/GLENN HILLIARMMaster0:42:0631
205 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMOpen0:42:06127
160 IndividualCLYDE BARENDSEMVeteran0:42:14134
219 IndividualMICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran0:42:31145
142 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMVeteran0:42:35156
60 Team of 2NIC BURDEN/COLIN BURDENMOpen0:42:3742
271 Team of 2BRAD PEARSE/CRAIG COOMBEMVeteran0:42:4552
28 IndividualMARK USSHERMOpen0:42:50168
30 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster0:42:5062
274 IndividualSTEVE COHENMVeteran0:42:57177
131 IndividualANDREW NEALMOpen0:43:25189
185 IndividualPAULOS SHOZIMOpen0:43:311910
253 Team of 2CRAIG MCINTOSH/RICHARD HOGGMMaster0:43:3173
123 IndividualSHAINE MCALISTERMVeteran0:43:43208
11 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:44:4511
70 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:44:5322
116 Team of 2DANICA-ANNE BARTHO/DONNA WINTERFOpen0:45:0611
244 Team of 2SIPHO LUTHULI/PERFECT NHLANHLAMOpen0:45:1783
212 Team of 2IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen0:45:2111
151 IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master0:45:31212
246 Team of 2CHEYNE HAUPT/MATT MAROUNMOpen0:45:5094
246 Team of 2CHEYNE HAUPT/MATT MAROUNMOpen0:45:5094
35 IndividualCRAIG THOMPSONMMaster0:45:54221
114 IndividualGRANT FOWLDSMVeteran0:46:09239
224 IndividualCONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:46:28242
89 IndividualJUSTIN GILLMERMVeteran0:46:392510
230 IndividualMATTHEW WHITEMOpen0:47:162611
38 IndividualJEFFREY MAINGARDMOpen0:47:222712
268 IndividualJARRYD WALKERMJunior0:47:33283
64 IndividualJENNA WARDFOpen0:47:5133
167 IndividualCLINTON BULLORDMOpen0:47:512913
214 Team of 2JONATHAN MAEHLER/BENJAMIN MAEHLERMOpen0:47:52105
15 IndividualQUINTUS VAN DER MERWEMMaster0:48:09302
188 IndividualRAY POLLMVeteran0:48:223111
239 IndividualBRADLEY ALLENMVeteran0:48:243212
128 IndividualRUSSELL SOLOMONMMaster0:48:40333
46 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMMaster0:49:24344
192 IndividualTAMIKA HAWFOpen0:49:3444
174 IndividualLYN BENNETTFVeteran0:49:4051
275 IndividualGREGORY CHAPLINMOpen0:49:423514
272 IndividualSHAUN BAIRDMVeteran0:49:443613
227 Team of 2KEN REYNOLDS/GORDON EMMOTTMMaster0:49:49114
255 IndividualBRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master0:49:52373
77 Team of 2BYRON MCKIE AND NIKKI AITKENXOpen0:49:5522
31 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:50:15385
184 IndividualREX MCGREGORMVeteran0:50:163914
41 IndividualGEOFFREY HYLTON THOMPSONMGrand Master0:50:18404
193 IndividualTIM LEEMOpen0:50:254115
130 IndividualCONNA STEADMANMJunior0:50:30424
235 IndividualIAN WALKERMMaster0:50:40436
117 Team of 2JEREMY DOUGLAS AND SIMON MUNNIKMOpen0:50:40126
156 IndividualCHRISTOPHER ALLANMVeteran0:50:574415
55 IndividualCLIVE HOCKLYMMaster0:51:20457
72 Team of 2BEVEN WARLOCK/KEREN WARLOCKXOpen0:51:3333
999 IndividualCARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:52:0865
141 IndividualANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran0:52:134616
261 Team of 2KEVIN DUKE/DAVID GLASSOMMMaster0:52:15135
254 Team of 2GAVIN BOTHA/JACQUI BOYDXMaster0:52:2041
252 Team of 2SHARON ARMSTRONG/LISA ARMSTRONGFVeteran0:52:4621
108 Team of 2SENZO NGCOBO/MHLENGI MNGADIMOpen0:52:51147
178 Team of 2DUNCAN CARTWRIGHT/TRACEY NUSSXVeteran0:52:5751
245 IndividualTHEODORE YORKMOpen0:53:054716
132 IndividualTREVOR SAMPSONMMaster0:53:10488
171 IndividualALICE EDWARDFOpen0:53:2876
153 IndividualANDREW PAGEMOpen0:53:374917
44 IndividualMICHAEL EVANSMVeteran0:53:535017
2 IndividualMARK BACKMAN MMaster0:53:57519
190 Team of 2KAYLEE SMIT/STUART LAINGXOpen0:54:1364
104 IndividualTAMRYN MCKIEFJunior0:55:4781
105 IndividualCARA WAUDFJunior0:55:5492
232 IndividualLUNGA MNGADIMOpen0:56:155218
9 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:56:255310
96 Team of 2MARK BENNETT/BRAYLEY BENNETTMVeteran0:56:27153
181 IndividualSHANNON PARKER-DENNISONFJunior0:57:18103
126 IndividualMENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0:57:39545
240 IndividualSTEVEN SAUNDERSMGrand Master0:57:45556
179 IndividualWALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:59:305618
269 IndividualTRAVERS SHEADMOpen1:03:215719
249 IndividualJAMES MCDOWELLMOpen1:07:075820
248 IndividualMICHAEL NOLDENMOpen1:07:155921

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
80 Team of 2SIMON GROLT/CHIRISTOPHER GROLTMOpen0:24:4011
59 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/LIA HAYNESXOpen0:25:2111
137 Team of 2BRUCE PENDER-SMITH/SARAH-ANNE PENDER-SMITHXOpen0:25:3922
112 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMU160:25:5511
182 Team of 2BILLY HARKER/EDDY HARKERMOpen0:26:1222
257 IndividualMICHAEL WALSHMOpen0:26:2921
265 Team of 2BRETT CHALLENOR/NICOLETTE CHALLENORXOpen0:26:3233
124 IndividualTEEGAN HARDWICKFOpen0:26:4611
183 IndividualEMANUEL ZALOUMISMOpen0:27:2432
258 Team of 2LINDSAY HOPKINS/DAVID DOUGLASXVeteran0:27:3441
207 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:27:4341
115 IndividualBONGIMUSA SHANGEMJunior0:27:4551
25 IndividualSOIBHAN SHARPFOpen0:28:0222
49 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:28:4462
8 IndividualMONIQUE BOSHOFFMOpen0:29:1773
107 IndividualTHUBELINIE BANDAMOpen0:29:4284
36 IndividualKYLE HULTZERMU160:29:4792
138 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMU160:29:49103
231 IndividualLEO ROBINSONMMaster0:29:57111
262 IndividualGLEN ROBBINSMVeteran0:30:31121
201 IndividualOLIVIA SPRINGATEFJunior0:30:3631
109 IndividualKUWANELE BANDAMU160:30:40134
26 IndividualRAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior0:30:4642
172 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMJunior0:30:58142
187 IndividualMATTHEW DOYLEMJunior0:31:04153
20 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:31:07163
32 IndividualTATUM BOTHAFU160:31:2851
5 IndividualLUKE ACHMADMU160:31:43175
159 IndividualANTON MAROUNMVeteran0:31:52182
276 Team of 2JOHN EDMONDS/PIPPA EDMONDSXMaster0:32:0751
273 Team of 2PHILIP MAREE/MARK MAREEMOpen0:32:5233
48 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:32:53194
67 IndividualMATT HOWARDMU160:32:55206
186 IndividualDEAN MACLEANMMaster0:33:35212
84 IndividualSASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU160:33:3762
199 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMGrand Master0:33:44225
189 Team of 2JOHN CRAIG SPRINGATE/ELLIOT SPRINGATEMOpen0:33:4644
14 Team of 2BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster0:34:2962
237 IndividualCHASE CHINGMVeteran0:34:41233
54 IndividualANTJE HOCKLYFMaster0:35:2471
236 IndividualTY HAYNESMU160:42:59247
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:43:15256
21 IndividualKEVIN ATKINSONMMaster0:49:12263
229 Team of 2KENDRA ROBINSON/CIARDA SHARPFOpen1:02:1811

SUP

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
169 IndividualBRENDON GERMAINEMOpen0:41:3911
267 IndividualANDREW MACDUFFMVeteran0:43:1021
© 2017/8