Results – Race 4

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
98 IndividualHANK MCGREGORMVeteran0:35:3011
213 IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:36:3722
305 Team of 2OWEN GANDAR/MARK USSHERMOpen0:36:5711
33 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:37:3231
154 IndividualSTEVE WOODSMOpen0:38:0142
287 Team of 2TYRON MAHER/TREVOR MAHERMOpen0:38:1822
160 IndividualCLYDE BARENDSEMVeteran0:39:2953
129 IndividualLEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0:39:3661
256 Team of 2GARY WAUD/GLENN HILLIARMMaster0:39:3931
205 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMOpen0:39:5473
319 Team of 2STEWART LITTLE/CARA WAUDXOpen0:40:0011
321 IndividualNIC BURDENMOpen0:40:1184
30 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster0:40:1142
219 IndividualMICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran0:41:0294
333 IndividualDAVE CHAPLINMOpen0:41:03105
324 IndividualMAT CARLISLEMGrand Master0:41:06112
274 IndividualSTEVE COHENMVeteran0:41:10125
116 Team of 2DANICA-ANNE BARTHO/DONNA WINTERFOpen0:41:1511
277 Team of 2HAMISH MACKENZIE/FRANCES FORSYTHMJunior0:41:1851
300 Team of 2ALLAN HALL/GEOFFREY THOMPSONMGrand Master0:41:2361
6 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:41:42131
170 Team of 2S MAC DONALD/GARY BRUMMERMVeteran0:41:4671
244 Team of 2SIPHO LUTHULI/PERFECT NHLANHLAMOpen0:41:4983
313 IndividualCOLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master0:42:08143
212 Team of 2IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen0:42:1522
64 IndividualJENNA WARDFOpen0:42:1711
94 IndividualRICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:42:25156
308 Team of 2D HARKER/JAMES HARKERMOpen0:42:2894
35 IndividualCRAIG THOMPSONMMaster0:42:39162
70 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:42:4122
338 IndividualMALCOLM CAREYMVeteran0:42:43177
307 Team of 2DUNCAN CARTWRIGHT/TRACEY NUSSXVeteran0:42:5131
167 IndividualCLINTON BULLORDMOpen0:43:19186
254 Team of 2GAVIN BOTHA/JACQUI BOYDXMaster0:43:2241
11 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:43:2833
288 Team of 2WARREN HARDWICK/TEEGAN HARDWICKXOpen0:43:3553
288 Team of 2WARREN HARDWICK/TEEGAN HARDWICKXOpen0:43:3553
13 Team of 2ALISTAR REID & LESLEY WILSON-JONES XOpen0:43:4364
151 IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master0:43:45194
198 IndividualMATT MAROUNMOpen0:44:09207
261 Team of 2KEVIN DUKE/DAVID GLASSOMMMaster0:44:10103
323 IndividualJODY TAYLORMOpen0:44:15218
38 IndividualJEFFREY MAINGARDMOpen0:44:26229
224 IndividualCONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:44:34231
279 Team of 2SHAINE MCALISTER/JULIA MCALISTERXOpen0:44:5775
77 Team of 2BYRON MCKIE AND NIKKI AITKENXOpen0:45:1586
214 Team of 2JONATHAN MAEHLER/BENJAMIN MAEHLERMOpen0:45:27115
100 Team of 2JUSTIN /BRYCE MAHERMOpen0:45:29126
309 IndividualMARK DESCOLINSMMaster0:45:32243
153 IndividualANDREW PAGEMOpen0:45:352510
174 IndividualLYN BENNETTFVeteran0:45:3941
275 IndividualGREGORY CHAPLINMOpen0:45:412611
282 Team of 2IAN GRIEG/DYLAN WELLSMOpen0:45:47137
316 IndividualBRIAN WRIGHTMMaster0:46:08274
184 IndividualREX MCGREGORMVeteran0:46:11288
71 IndividualSTEVE MAINMVeteran0:46:16299
272 IndividualSHAUN BAIRDMVeteran0:46:243010
317 IndividualDARYN BROWNMMaster0:46:26315
193 IndividualTIM LEEMOpen0:46:353212
304 IndividualJEREMY DOUGLASMOpen0:46:453313
327 IndividualMATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior0:47:04342
286 IndividualTAMIKA HAWFOpen0:47:0754
291 Team of 2MHLENGI MNGADI/KWANELE BANDAXOpen0:47:0897
31 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:47:23356
280 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMJunior0:47:32363
303 IndividualSCOTT ROGERSMOpen0:47:373714
299 IndividualBRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master0:47:54385
252 Team of 2SHARON ARMSTRONG/LISA ARMSTRONGFVeteran0:48:1021
56 Team of 2MELISSA AITKEN/MICHAEL ELIONXOpen0:48:16108
292 IndividualMINENHLE NTOMBELAMJunior0:48:16394
155 Team of 2DAVID BUTTON/JACQUELYN BUTTONXGrand Master0:48:19111
44 IndividualMICHAEL EVANSMVeteran0:48:204011
132 IndividualTREVOR SAMPSONMMaster0:48:31417
329 IndividualPAUL DARBY WADEMMaster0:48:39428
999 IndividualCARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:48:4465
2 IndividualMARK BACKMAN MMaster0:48:55439
336 IndividualLUNGA MNGAELIMOpen0:49:384415
104 IndividualTAMRYN MCKIEFJunior0:49:4371
12 IndividualJONATHAN HOLLINSHEADMVeteran0:49:554512
126 IndividualMENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0:49:59466
314 IndividualDENNIS VAN DE ZEEMOpen0:50:014716
283 IndividualGARY WHITEFORDMMaster0:50:044810
181 IndividualSHANNON PARKER-DENNISONFJunior0:50:5482
301 IndividualNICK HARDYMGrand Master0:51:05497
334 IndividualMAREK MASOJAODMMaster0:51:335011
290 IndividualLUKE RIDINGMOpen0:51:395117
293 IndividualTHUBELINE BANDAMOpen0:53:115218
9 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:53:565312
240 IndividualSTEVEN SAUNDERSMGrand Master0:54:46548
248 IndividualMICHAEL NOLDENMOpen0:55:095519
223 IndividualLUKE PLOTTSMOpen0:55:175620
332 IndividualANDREW SEBIREMJunior0:55:49575
16 Team of 2DEAN MACLEAN&AMANDA SEIDLERXVeteran0:55:56122
294 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMJunior0:56:04586
315 IndividualCOLIN CASALISMMaster0:56:135913
337 IndividualSENZO NGCOBOMJunior0:56:33607

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
57 Team of 2SHAUN BURGIN/PAIGE DENNISONXOpen0:22:4611
306 Team of 2REYNARD VAN ANTWERPEN/KENDRA ROBINSONXOpen0:22:5022
284 Team of 2LANCE HOWARTH/GABI HOWARTHXOpen0:22:5933
1001 IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMOpen0:23:0311
59 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/LIA HAYNESXOpen0:23:0644
137 Team of 2BRUCE PENDER-SMITH/SARAH-ANNE PENDER-SMITHXOpen0:23:1155
239 Team of 2BRADLEY ALLEN/CONNOR ALLANMOpen0:24:3411
328 Team of 2GAVON JACKSON/HAYDEN JACKSONMOpen0:24:4522
236 IndividualTY HAYNESMU160:25:1521
330 Team of 2GRANT SMITH/CHRISTINA SMITHXOpen0:25:3466
25 IndividualSOIBHAN SHARPFOpen0:25:3511
312 Team of 2GRACE MAITIN-CASALIS/JOHN EDMONDSXOpen0:25:3977
262 IndividualGLEN ROBBINSMVeteran0:25:5631
298 IndividualMUREW HLOULOWAWEMOpen0:25:5942
207 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:26:0151
296 IndividualPAIGE HORNFU160:26:0421
49 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:26:0562
8 IndividualMONIQUE BOSHOFFMOpen0:26:0773
52 Team of 2ALASTAIR CADDICK/LEANNE VAN RENSBURGXVeteran0:26:1081
14 Team of 2BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster0:26:2991
297 IndividualBONGIMUSA SHANGEMJunior0:26:3981
22 Team of 2JON IVINS &ROBERTA ALESSSANDRIXVeteran0:26:48102
310 IndividualRYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0:27:0192
36 IndividualKYLE HULTZERMU160:27:05102
26 IndividualRAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior0:27:0831
281 Team of 2KYLE CHING/CHASE CHINGMVeteran0:27:2931
161 Team of 2CAROLINE DOWSETT/EMMA SLACKFOpen0:27:4911
231 IndividualLEO ROBINSONMMaster0:28:03111
159 IndividualANTON MAROUNMVeteran0:28:18123
48 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:29:08133
84 IndividualSASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU160:29:1942
67 IndividualMATT HOWARDMU160:29:23143
278 IndividualLAURA MCALISTERFU160:29:3653
20 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:29:58154
32 IndividualTATUM BOTHAFU160:30:0864
54 IndividualANTJE HOCKLYFMaster0:31:0071
322 IndividualKIM SAUNDERSFMaster0:31:4582
173 Team of 2GEOFF GRIFFITHS/DEMI-MAE RODDAXOpen0:32:13118
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:35:1492
236 IndividualTY HAYNESMU160:36:18164
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:37:01175
285 Team of 2MARK PAPE/LINDSAY HOPKINSXVeteran0:49:06123

SUP

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
169 IndividualBRENDON GERMAINEMOpen12:33:5911
© 2017/8