Results – Race 4

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
261 IndividualHANK MCGREGORMOpen0:32:1811
64 IndividualMATT BOUMANMVeteran0:32:5221
111 IndividualGRANT VAN DER WALTMOpen0:33:3232
39 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:34:1343
217 Team of 2JENNA WARD/LUKE NISBETXOpen0:34:2011
58 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:34:2254
348 IndividualSTEVE WOODSMOpen0:34:3265
468 Team of 2TYRON MAHER/LEE MCGREGORMOpen0:34:3311
194 Team of 2JASON EKSTRAND/RICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:35:0721
464 Team of 2BAILEY DE FONDAUMIERE/ALEX MASINAMOpen0:35:5132
50 Team of 2CALVIN MCKIE/BYRON MCKIEMOpen0:36:1343
157 IndividualOLIVER BURNMOpen0:36:2776
318 IndividualHAMISH LOVEMOREMJunior0:36:5281
460 Team of 2STUART LANG/LESLEY WILSON-JONESXOpen0:37:1322
371 IndividualBRETT HADIARISMOpen0:37:2497
70 IndividualJORDON CLAUSONMOpen0:37:31108
52 IndividualIRVIN DIXONMOpen0:37:53119
413 IndividualPAUL RABINOWITZMOpen0:38:041210
480 IndividualOWEN GANDARMOpen0:38:071311
253 IndividualRYAN BUTCHERMOpen0:38:171412
409 Team of 2MARK LEWIN/SHAUN BURGINMVeteran0:38:2052
241 IndividualGREG WORTHINGTONMVeteran0:38:37152
147 IndividualDONALD BRIERLEYMOpen0:38:441613
67 IndividualBILLY HARKERMVeteran0:38:52173
199 Team of 2LINTON HOPE/BRUCE WENKEMMaster0:38:5661
69 IndividualLEE FURBYMVeteran0:39:12184
159 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:39:1411
33 Team of 2GARY WAUD/GLENN HILLIARMMaster0:39:3072
3 IndividualHAYLEY NIXONFOpen0:39:3922
394 Team of 2TREVOR VERNES/MARK JOHNSONMMaster0:39:4583
145 Team of 2ALLAN HOLD/GEOFF THOMPSONMGrand Master0:39:4891
294 Team of 2BUCKEY SIMONS/DAVE FRASERMGrand Master0:39:50102
153 Team of 2RAQUEL ARCEDIANO/GARETH MILESXVeteran0:40:2431
474 IndividualCOLIN SIMPKINSMMaster0:40:33191
235 Team of 2GARY BEHN/GAVIN DUNDAS-STARRMVeteran0:40:38113
284 IndividualTHOMAS LOVEMOREMOpen0:40:412014
483 IndividualEMANUEL ZALOUMISMJunior0:41:12212
453 Team of 2STEVE EVANS/NIGEL OXENHAMMGrand Master0:41:26123
477 IndividualJUSTIN SWARTMVeteran0:41:27225
45 Team of 2GRAHAM LEVY/QUINTON RUTHERFORDMVeteran0:41:33134
92 Team of 2MARK USSHER/STEPHANE MONTGOMERYXOpen0:41:4643
406 Team of 2GRANT BOWDEN/MALCOLM PITTMVeteran0:41:54145
478 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMOpen0:42:402315
44 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:42:4333
486 Team of 2ROWAN MATTHEWS/JENNA MATTHEWSXOpen0:42:4454
208 IndividualPETER WATTMVeteran0:42:45246
173 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMJunior0:42:58253
285 IndividualJUSTIN GILLMERMVeteran0:43:14267
4 IndividualDONNA TUTTONFOpen0:43:4844
466 IndividualDEREK HOMPESMVeteran0:44:04278
161 IndividualDARYN BROWNMMaster0:44:33282
398 Team of 2RICHARD HOGG/CRAIG MACINTOSHMVeteran0:44:46156
484 Team of 2TREVOR MAHER/BRYCE MAHERMOpen0:44:51164
475 IndividualFELIX RICHTERMOpen0:45:102916
461 Team of 2KEN REYNOLDS/WARREN HARDWELLMVeteran0:45:13177
222 IndividualGRANT FOWLDS MVeteran0:45:31309
476 IndividualPETER SCHWELLNUSSMOpen0:45:403117
408 IndividualMARC DESCOINSMMaster0:45:53323
174 Team of 2DEBBIE GILLETT/LYN BENNETTFOpen0:45:5411
321 IndividualWISE MVUBUMOpen0:46:153318
316 Team of 2ANDREW ATKINSON/MICHAEL LAKEMOpen0:46:29185
219 IndividualRYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0:46:343410
465 Team of 2WARREN VALENTINE/REECE VALENTINEMOpen0:46:39196
444 IndividualJOHN EDMONDSMMaster0:46:41354
268 IndividualJONOTHAN HOLLINSHEADMVeteran0:46:443611
129IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:47:16375
13 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMVeteran0:47:253813
407 IndividualJASON WARDMOpen0:47:293919
151 IndividualJODY TAYLORMOpen0:47:334020
462 Team of 2SHARON ARMSTRONG/CARLY DAVIDSONFOpen0:47:5122
491 IndividualKELLY TARRMJunior0:48:02414
78 IndividualCRAIG COOMBEMVeteran0:48:154214
266 IndividualHAYDN NUSSMVeteran0:48:264315
17 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:48:28446
492 IndividualGAVIN TARRMVeteran0:48:374516
158 IndividualBRIAN KERNICKMMaster0:49:02467
34 Team of 2LOUISA VAN STADEN/WILMA DEYZELFVeteran0:49:0531
418 IndividualREX MCGREGORMVeteran0:49:194717
356 IndividualTRAVIS STAPHORSTMVeteran0:49:364818
252 IndividualPIPPA MCGREGORFOpen0:50:1555
476 Team of 2ROBIN WHITTAL/KIM RILYXOpen0:50:5565
487 IndividualROB DRUMMONDMGrand Master0:51:05491
242 IndividualJAMES TUTTONMMaster0:51:23508
48 IndividualDUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMVeteran0:51:415119
479 IndividualMWELI HLOWLHWANEMOpen0:51:465221
61 IndividualGRANT JEROMEMOpen0:52:125322
493 IndividualJONATHAN MAEHLERMVeteran0:52:365420
73 IndividualMAREK MASOJADAMMaster0:55:13559
401 Team of 2TERRY HENEBREY/GREG PHELPSMMaster0:58:37204

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
373 IndividualBRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master0:20:5811
395 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/TY HAYNESMOpen0:21:1111
342 IndividualSEBASTIAN GARREAUMJunior0:23:4521
126 IndividualDAVE REESMMaster0:24:2331
417 Team of 2SCOTT SOWMAN/RYAN ENGELMOpen0:24:3022
490 IndividualJEFFREY MAINGARDMOpen0:25:2341
351 IndividualJAMES MATTHEWSMU160:25:4151
405 Team of 2BYRON TRAVIS VOLEK/BRIDGETTE PARKERXOpen0:25:4511
31 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:25:5962
304 Team of 2LANCE HOWARTH/JADE HOWARTHXOpen0:26:0622
55 IndividualCARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:26:4811
463 IndividualTEEGAN HARDWICKFJunior0:28:0221
74 IndividualMAX MAUNIERMVeteran0:29:4971
30 IndividualSIOBHAN SHARPFOpen0:29:5632
57 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMMaster0:30:3282
411 IndividualJASON MILNEMJunior0:30:5292
485 IndividualBRYAN SWANEPOELMVeteran0:33:07102
488 IndividualMARK HORNERMVeteran0:33:23113
489 IndividualDAVID MAEHLERMVeteran0:34:09124
116 IndividualKENNY BEUKESMMaster0:35:24133
260 Team of 2RYAN HAWKER/KERRY HAWKERXOpen0:37:5833
410 IndividualDYLAN GIBBSMU160:38:37142
35 IndividualCHRIS FANNMVeteran0:38:53155
117 IndividualALAN BEUKESMOpen0:44:25162
369 IndividualDALE SPENCERMVeteran0:46:08176
436 IndividualROBERT VAN DER ZWANMOpen0:48:24183

SUP

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
481 IndividualSHAYNE CHIPPSMVeteran0:37:5511
204 IndividualBRANDON READMGrand Master0:38:1321
120 IndividualJON IVINSMVeteran0:42:3932
36 IndividualMATTHEW SWEMMERMOpen0:42:5441
331 IndividualJACKIE DE BILLOTFOpen0:43:1411
40 IndividualLANDE WILLIAMSONFOpen0:44:5622
86 IndividualBRENDON GERMAINEMOpen0:45:2452
© 2016/7