Results – Race 6

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryName   Sex Age CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
177 Team of 2DAWID MOCKE/IAN BLACKMOpen0:33:2911
128 Team of 2RICHARD LOWE/SHAUN BURGINMVeteran0:34:0621
360 Team of 2BRENT CHIAZZARI/TRAVIS SLIERMOpen0:34:1032
359 IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:34:1111
209 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:35:2821
31 IndividualLUKE NISBETMOpen0:35:5032
173 IndividualLEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0:35:5031
179 IndividualHAMISH LOVEMOREMOpen0:36:3143
23 Team of 2DAVE HARKER/JUSTIN SWARTMVeteran0:36:4842
200 Team of 2HAYLEY NIXON/CARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:36:5511
174 Team of 2NEIL EVANS/TREVOR VERNESMMaster0:37:0751
19 IndividualJORDON CLAUSONMOpen0:38:1054
106 IndividualRICHARD OLIVER BURNMOpen0:38:1565
119 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster0:38:1762
243 IndividualANDREW NEALMOpen0:38:3176
238 IndividualMAT CARLISLEMGrand Master0:38:3482
167 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMVeteran0:38:3992
411 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMJunior0:39:03101
244 IndividualMALCOLM CAREYMVeteran0:39:19113
94 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:39:26121
118 Team of 2GREG VOGT/DEAN MACLEANMMaster0:39:4673
241 Team of 2LOUISA VAN STADEN/GAVIN BOTHAXMaster0:39:5111
208 IndividualCOLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master0:39:57133
352 IndividualPETER WATTMVeteran0:40:06144
8 IndividualROB TUCKERMMaster0:40:25152
175 Team of 2ZIV BEN-YOSET/MOTI BENATIYAMVeteran0:40:4083
252 IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master0:40:48164
122 IndividualCAMERON HUDSONMOpen0:41:05177
178 IndividualSABINA LAWRIEFOpen0:41:1511
170 Team of 2TAMRYN MCKIE/CALVIN MCKIEXOpen0:41:3721
100 IndividualBILLY HARKERMVeteran0:41:48185
144 Team of 2JASON EKSTRAND/DOMINIC EKSTRANDMOpen0:41:5393
230 Team of 2SHARON ARMSTRONG/CARL ELKINGTONXOpen0:42:0232
216 Team of 2JACQUI BOYD/LYN BENNETTFVeteran0:42:0421
11 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMMaster0:42:16193
158 IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMJunior0:42:33202
306 IndividualMARK XANTHOMMaster0:42:48214
108 IndividualBRAD ALANMOpen0:42:59228
32 IndividualDUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMMaster0:43:03235
124 IndividualMATTHEW WHITEMOpen0:43:07249
239 Team of 2DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH/LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCHXMaster0:43:2042
120 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:43:40256
132 Team of 2DAVID BUTTON/JACQUELYN BUTTONXGrand Master0:44:0251
229 Team of 2GAVIN SEARLE/GRANT WALKERMMaster0:44:07104
254 Team of 2BYRON MCKIE/NIKKI AITKENXOpen0:44:1263
245 IndividualTREVOR MAHERMMaster0:44:35267
214 IndividualMHLENGI MNGADIMOpen0:44:432710
95 IndividualMIKE NELMVeteran0:45:09286
242 IndividualRAQUEL ARCEDIANOFVeteran0:45:3721
53 IndividualMENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0:45:39295
237 IndividualSANELE NXUMALOMOpen0:45:543011
236 IndividualMICHEAL COUTTSMOpen0:46:243112
215 IndividualAYANDA DUBEMOpen0:46:263213
234 IndividualDALE ROBINSONMVeteran0:46:29337
133 IndividualPAUL FAYMMaster0:46:35348
213 IndividualLUNGA MNGADIMOpen0:47:003514
36 IndividualMITCHEL TEESMOpen0:47:183615
78 IndividualMIKE STAPHORSTMGrand Master0:47:25376
223 IndividualTHEA VAN DER WESTHUIZENFVeteran0:47:4032
224 IndividualJEREMY VOLERGAMVeteran0:47:45388
176 IndividualJAMES OWENMOpen0:48:133916
159 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:49:55409
20 IndividualGARY BOWLERMMaster0:50:474110
127 IndividualKAYLEE SMITFOpen0:53:3942

SHORT COURSE

Overall Results           
Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
131 IndividualPETER JACOBSMOpen0:19:5511
222 Team of 2KYETA PURCHASE/JOSHUA SIMPKINSXOpen0:19:5711
240 Team of 2JODY TAYLOR/DUANE TAYLORMOpen0:20:0011
181 Team of 2TYLER WILSON/GARNETT WILSONMOpen0:21:4122
130 IndividualCONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:23:0421
117 IndividualKEATON RIDDLEMOpen0:23:3132
35 IndividualDAVE REESMMaster0:24:0241
182 Team of 2WESLEY BENCH-CAPON/SARAH-JANE BENCH-CAPONXOpen0:24:5422
217 IndividualMINENHLE NTOMBELAMU160:25:0251
103 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:25:1061
24 IndividualSIOBHAN SHARPFOpen0:25:5511
123 IndividualCHASE CHINGMVeteran0:26:5871
219 IndividualTHUBELIHLE BANDAMJunior0:27:0882
18 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:27:3492
218 IndividualKWANELE BANDAMU160:28:33102
221 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMU160:28:38113
220 IndividualSENZO NGCOBOMU160:30:01124
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:30:2322
129 IndividualCYNDI-MAE HADIARISFOpen0:31:1933
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:35:24133

SUP

Overall Results           
Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
231 IndividualDYLAN FRICKMOpen0:28:2611
233 IndividualBRANDON READMGrand Master0:28:5921
183 IndividualNICK PARK-ROSSMOpen0:29:2232
184 IndividualSHAYNE CHIPPSMVeteran0:29:2541
232 IndividualCHARLOTTE ATHERTONFOpen0:31:3511
180 IndividualLANDE WILLIAMSONFOpen0:31:4422
126 IndividualJON IVINSMVeteran0:32:4652
125 IndividualMATTHEW SWEMMERMOpen0:32:4963
© 2016/7