Results – Race 7

Long Course

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
599 Team of 2MATTHEW BOUMAN/MATT HOWARDMOpen0:36:2011
603 Team of 2M DE RAUVILLE/LUKE SIMONSMVeteran0:36:2321
33 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:36:4511
165 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:37:4722
163 IndividualTYRON MAHERMOpen0:37:4733
400 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/MAT CARLISLEMOpen0:38:0032
358 Team of 2MARK LEWIN/GORDON SPALDINGMGrand Master0:39:1241
160 IndividualCLYDE BARENDSEMVeteran0:39:1541
205 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMOpen0:39:2354
94 IndividualRICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:39:2762
274 IndividualSTEVE COHENMVeteran0:40:0573
611 Team of 2SHAWN DIAS/JASON CARLSONMOpen0:40:0853
170 Team of 2S MAC DONALD/GARY BRUMMERMVeteran0:40:1962
131 IndividualANDREW NEALMOpen0:40:2785
622 Team of 2GARY WAUD/CARA WAUDXOpen0:40:3311
142 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMVeteran0:40:4294
396 Team of 2SIMON HONC/MARCEL BLOULERMOpen0:40:4674
244 Team of 2SIPHO LUTHULI/PERFECT NHLANHLAMOpen0:40:4885
253 Team of 2CRAIG MCINTOSH/RICHARD HOGGMMaster0:40:5091
178 Team of 2DUNCAN CARTWRIGHT/TRACEY NUSSXVeteran0:41:3921
313 IndividualCOLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master0:41:44101
11 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:41:5111
2001 IndividualSABRINA LAWRIEFOpen0:42:2022
212 Team of 2IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen0:42:2832
50 IndividualBILLY HARKERMMaster0:42:42111
261 Team of 2KEVIN DUKE/DAVID GLASSOMMMaster0:42:54102
218 IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMOpen0:43:13126
2004 IndividualJACK LUNDMJunior0:43:16131
214 Team of 2JONATHAN MAEHLER/BENJAMIN MAEHLERMOpen0:43:20116
167 IndividualCLINTON BULLORDMOpen0:43:38147
626 Team of 2BRYCE LAWSON/CLINT LAWSONMOpen0:43:39127
224 IndividualCONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:43:43152
632 Team of 2DAVID GWYNN/ROB DRUMONDMGrand Master0:43:44132
500 IndividualJASON WARDMOpen0:43:45168
386 Team of 2JENNA WARD/MATTHEW PULLENXOpen0:43:4743
19 IndividualTREVOR MAHERMMaster0:43:48172
78 IndividualMATTHEW WHITEMOpen0:43:50189
339 IndividualJOHAN TERBLANCHEMVeteran0:43:52195
612 IndividualIAN WALKERMMaster0:43:54203
388 IndividualSIMON GROUTMVeteran0:44:03216
623 IndividualCRAIG GREENLANDMMaster0:44:07224
38 IndividualJEFFREY MAINGARDMOpen0:44:162310
2003 Team of 2JUSTIN SWART/STEFAN SWARTMOpen0:44:18148
327 IndividualMATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior0:44:32243
31 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:44:33255
71 IndividualSTEVE MAINMVeteran0:44:38267
2002 IndividualMARK DRUMONDMGrand Master0:44:57272
58 IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:45:01286
613 IndividualALLAN LAEWINMMaster0:45:06297
41 IndividualGEOFFREY HYLTON THOMPSONMGrand Master0:45:08303
174 IndividualLYN BENNETTFVeteran0:45:2531
188 IndividualRAY POLLMVeteran0:45:59318
184 IndividualREX MCGREGORMVeteran0:46:01329
128 IndividualRUSSELL SOLOMONMMaster0:46:10338
280 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMJunior0:46:26344
2 IndividualMARK BACKMAN MMaster0:46:52359
999 IndividualCARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:46:5743
607 IndividualLUKEA HMJunior0:47:14365
12 IndividualJONATHAN HOLLINSHEADMVeteran0:47:223710
171 IndividualALICE EDWARDFOpen0:47:5154
132 IndividualTREVOR SAMPSONMMaster0:47:533810
96 Team of 2MARK BENNETT/CLINT BENNETTMVeteran0:47:57153
329 IndividualPAUL DARBY WADEMMaster0:48:183911
389 IndividualBONGUMUSO SHANGEMJunior0:48:35406
126 IndividualMENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0:49:15414
16 Team of 2DEAN MACLEAN&AMANDA SEIDLERXMaster0:50:2151
2009 IndividualNORMAN BRAUTESETHMGrand Master0:50:32425
10 IndividualKEATON RIDDLEMOpen0:51:274311
269 IndividualTRAVERS SHEADMOpen0:51:524412
293 IndividualTHUBELINE BANDAMOpen0:52:024513
9 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:52:404612
332 IndividualANDREW SEBIREMJunior0:53:37477
346 IndividualGARY BOWLERMMaster0:55:074813
384 IndividualKWANELE BANDA GROUTMVeteran0:55:314911
337 IndividualSENZO NGCOBOMJunior0:55:56508

Short Course

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
284 Team of 2LANCE HOWARTH/GABI HOWARTHXOpen0:22:0611
306 Team of 2REYNARD VAN ANTWERPEN/KENDRA ROBINSONXOpen0:22:2722
601 Team of 2SHAUN BWGIN/AMY DENNISONXOpen0:22:4933
59 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/LIA HAYNESXOpen0:22:5544
330 Team of 2GRANT SMITH/CHRISTINA SMITHXOpen0:23:1155
326 Team of 2MALCOLM PITT/KAIDEN PITTMOpen0:23:2311
394 IndividualWILLIAM DOWSETTMOpen0:23:4011
624 Team of 2BARRY PAINTING/JOSHUA PAINTINGMOpen0:23:5222
1001 Team of 2BRADLEY ALLEN/JASPER GAYLARDMOpen0:23:5833
1001 Team of 2BRADLEY ALLEN/CONNOR ALLENMVeteran0:23:5831
14 Team of 2BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster0:24:0461
383 Team of 2WANDILE/MHLENGIMOpen0:24:0844
209 Team of 2GREG WORTHINGTON/NATASCHA CHITLENDENXOpen0:24:1376
621 Team of 2STEVE PEARSON/ZOE PEARSONMOpen0:24:1755
310 IndividualRYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0:24:3021
84 IndividualSASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU160:25:0311
25 IndividualSOIBHAN SHARPFOpen0:25:0921
365 IndividualBONGANI MATHEMOpen0:25:2032
8 IndividualMONIQUE BOSHOFFFOpen0:25:3132
49 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:25:3841
399 Team of 2GARERTH/MADISONXOpen0:25:4387
134 Team of 2PETER WATT/HANNAH WATTXOpen0:25:5298
395 Team of 2ANTJIE HOCKLY/WENDY HARN FMaster0:26:0111
179 IndividualWALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:26:1052
26 IndividualRAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior0:26:1341
273 Team of 2PHILIP MAREE/MARK MAREEMOpen0:26:1966
262 IndividualGLEN ROBBINSMVeteran0:26:2763
7 IndividualROY CARTYMGrand Master0:26:4172
392 IndividualDYLAN BOTHAMVeteran0:27:0084
199 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMGrand Master0:27:0493
5 IndividualLUKE ACHMADMU160:27:36101
390 IndividualKEITH STOREYMMaster0:27:41111
20 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:27:45124
48 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:28:02135
237 IndividualCHASE CHINGMVeteran0:28:14145
643 IndividualLUKE ROSEVEAREMJunior0:28:48151
159 IndividualANTON MAROUNMVeteran0:29:49166
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:32:0553
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:33:21176
397 IndividualROBERT WILLIAMSONMGrand Master0:42:36187
166 Team of 2DAVE HARKER/SARAH HARKERXOpen0:42:52109
631 IndividualJAMIE OWENMOpen0:52:45193
138 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMU160:55:59202

SUP

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
169 IndividualBRENDON GERMAINEMOpen0:31:2411
© 2017/8