Results – Race 8

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
213 IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:34:3011
33 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:35:5821
633 Team of 2QUINTON RUTHERFORD/KEN HOLDENMVeteran0:36:5211
200 Team of 2COLIN SIMPKINS/JOSHUA SIMPKINSMOpen0:36:5521
165 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:36:5732
673 Team of 2DAVE HARKER/JUSTIN SWARTMVeteran0:37:0532
638 Team of 2NEIL EVANS/JOHAN TERBLANCHEMVeteran0:37:3543
205 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMOpen0:38:1643
94 IndividualRICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:38:2752
142 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMVeteran0:38:3463
131 IndividualANDREW NEALMOpen0:38:3774
30 Team of 2SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster0:38:3851
219 IndividualMICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran0:38:4084
382 IndividualROWAN MATTHEWSMMaster0:38:4691
274 IndividualSTEVE COHENMVeteran0:38:49105
622 Team of 2GARY WAUD/CARA WAUDXOpen0:39:1211
143 IndividualBRUCE BRAUTESETHMOpen0:39:35115
300 Team of 2ALLAN HALL/GEOFFREY THOMPSONMGrand Master0:39:4161
11 IndividualKYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:39:4311
178 Team of 2DUNCAN CARTWRIGHT/TRACEY NUSSXVeteran0:39:4921
630 Team of 2LANCE WYLY/JACQUI BOYD XOpen0:39:5532
224 IndividualCONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:39:58121
212 Team of 2IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen0:39:5943
6 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:40:03132
50 IndividualBILLY HARKERMMaster0:40:18143
634 Team of 2JENNA WARD/SHARON HOLDENFOpen0:40:4711
606 Team of 2DAVE GWYNN/MARTIN KRUGERMMaster0:40:4972
218 IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMOpen0:41:24156
628 IndividualJARRYD WALKERMU160:41:27161
381 IndividualJAMES MATTHEWSMJunior0:41:29172
35 IndividualCRAIG THOMPSONMMaster0:41:41184
167 IndividualCLINTON BULLORDMOpen0:42:24197
374 Team of 2NORMAN BRAUTESETH/STEVEN KNIGHTMGrand Master0:42:2682
629 IndividualIAN WALKERMMaster0:42:28205
13 Team of 2ALISTAR REID & LESLEY WILSON-JONES XOpen0:42:3454
500 IndividualJASON WARDMOpen0:43:19218
327 IndividualMATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior0:43:28223
214 Team of 2JONATHAN MAEHLER/BENJAMIN MAEHLERMOpen0:43:2992
46 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMMaster0:43:33236
280 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMU160:43:38242
174 IndividualLYN BENNETTFVeteran0:43:4321
371 IndividualSTEVE PEARSONMVeteran0:43:44256
31 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:43:48267
156 IndividualCHRISTOPHER ALLANMVeteran0:44:27277
342 Team of 2MARK BENNETT/JOANNE BENNETTXVeteran0:44:3862
605 IndividualBRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master0:44:43281
2 IndividualMARK BACKMAN MMaster0:44:46298
171 IndividualALICE EDWARDFOpen0:45:2932
58 IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:45:29309
617 IndividualBRIAN KERNICKMGrand Master0:45:34312
329 IndividualPAUL DARBY WADEMMaster0:45:393210
132 IndividualTREVOR SAMPSONMMaster0:46:163311
10 IndividualKEATON RIDDLEMOpen0:46:26349
141 IndividualANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran0:46:43358
608 IndividualROB DRUMMONDMGrand Master0:46:52363
389 IndividualBONGUMUSO SHANGEMJunior0:46:57374
126 IndividualMENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0:47:37384
62 IndividualGRAHAM MIDDLETONMMaster0:48:053912
55 IndividualCLIVE HOCKLYMMaster0:48:344013
9 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:49:444114
293 IndividualTHUBELINE BANDAMOpen0:50:564210
614 Team of 2GARY WHITEFORD/ALASTAIR CADDICKMMaster0:51:08103
627 IndividualMATTHEW DOYLEMJunior0:51:33435
618 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMJunior0:51:35446
294 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMU160:51:38453
337 IndividualSENZO NGCOBOMU160:51:40464
315 IndividualCOLIN CASALISMMaster0:52:554715
223 IndividualLUKE PLOTTSMOpen0:53:144811

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
312 Team of 2GRACE MAITIN-CASALIS/JOHN EDMONDSXOpen0:20:3811
284 Team of 2LANCE HOWARTH/GABI HOWARTHXOpen0:20:4322
616 IndividualMATT MAROUNMOpen0:20:4511
672 Team of 2JASON EKSTRAND/NATALIE JAYXVeteran0:21:1431
306 Team of 2REYNARD VAN ANTWERPEN/KENDRA ROBINSONXOpen0:21:1643
57 Team of 2SHAUN BURGIN/PAIGE DENNISONXOpen0:21:2454
615 IndividualTRAVIS MISDORPMOpen0:21:5522
326 Team of 2MALCOLM PITT/KAIDEN PITTMOpen0:21:5811
137 Team of 2BRUCE PENDER-SMITH/SARAH-ANNE PENDER-SMITHXOpen0:22:0065
388 IndividualSIMON GROUTMU160:22:0331
257 IndividualMICHAEL WALSHMOpen0:22:1743
330 Team of 2GRANT SMITH/CHRISTINA SMITHXOpen0:22:4076
1001 Team of 2BRADLEY ALLEN/JASPER GAYLARDMOpen0:22:4822
1001 Team of 2BRADLEY ALLEN/CONNOR ALLENMVeteran0:22:4821
130 IndividualCONNA STEADMANMJunior0:22:5851
310 IndividualRYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0:23:2061
296 IndividualPAIGE HORNFU160:23:2211
14 Team of 2BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster0:23:2481
700 Team of 2CRAIG MCINTOSH/CHAN MCINTOSHXOpen0:23:3197
84 IndividualSASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU160:23:4822
273 Team of 2PHILIP MAREE/MARK MAREEMOpen0:24:1733
364 IndividualGARTH SCHONEWOLFMMaster0:24:2071
8 IndividualMONIQUE BOSHOFFFOpen0:24:2231
25 IndividualSOIBHAN SHARPFOpen0:24:2442
49 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:24:3481
341 IndividualCONRAD PURCHASEMGrand Master0:24:3692
604 Team of 2TEEGAN HARDWICK/MATTHEW DUFOURQXOpen0:24:40108
365 IndividualBONGANI MATHEMOpen0:24:46104
674 IndividualBENJAMIN MAEHLERMU160:24:52112
7 IndividualROY CARTYMGrand Master0:25:20123
32 IndividualTATUM BOTHAFU160:25:2453
20 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:25:26134
26 IndividualRAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior0:25:3461
67 IndividualMATT HOWARDMU160:25:38143
179 IndividualWALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:25:41152
636 IndividualMIKE VAN HEERDENMMaster0:25:52162
199 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMGrand Master0:25:55175
5 IndividualLUKE ACHMADMU160:26:18184
48 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:26:30196
37 IndividualDAVID DOUGLASMVeteran0:26:40203
384 IndividualKWANELE BANDA GROUTMU160:27:40215
637 IndividualWANDILE DUBEMU160:28:49226
54 IndividualANTJE HOCKLYFMaster0:30:3871
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:30:4383
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:30:53237
635 IndividualROBERT WILLIAMSONMGrand Master0:36:15248

SUP

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
671 IndividualJON IVINSMVeteran12:30:1511
169 IndividualBRENDON GERMAINEMOpen12:30:3121
© 2017/8