Results – Race 8

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
64 IndividualMATT BOUMANMVeteran0:37:2511
769 Team of 2LEE FURBY/HANK MCGREGORMVeteran0:38:2711
39 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:38:2821
111 IndividualGRANT VAN DER WALTMOpen0:39:0432
58 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:39:2743
5 IndividualBAILEY DE FONDAUMIEREMOpen0:40:0754
752 Team of 2QUINTON RUTHERFORD/BRIAN TAYLORMVeteran0:41:0722
70 IndividualJORDON CLAUSONMOpen0:41:3465
50 Team of 2CALVIN MCKIE/BYRON MCKIEMOpen0:41:3931
196 IndividualTYRON MAHERMOpen0:42:0476
728 Team of 2DONNA TUTTON/SHAUN BURGINXOpen0:42:0411
284 IndividualTHOMAS LOVEMOREMOpen0:42:1487
707 Team of 2JENNA WARD/KYETA PURCHASEFOpen0:42:2511
157 IndividualOLIVER BURNMOpen0:42:5498
147 IndividualDONALD BRIERLEYMOpen0:43:21109
361 IndividualMICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran0:43:25112
159 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:43:3511
3 IndividualHAYLEY NIXONFOpen0:43:4322
235 Team of 2GARY BEHN/GAVIN DUNDAS-STARRMVeteran0:43:5743
292 Team of 2SIMON GROUT/TIMOTHY FIRTHMVeteran0:44:0254
145 Team of 2ALLAN HOLD/GEOFF THOMPSONMMaster0:44:1761
153 Team of 2RAQUEL ARCEDIANO/GARETH MILESXVeteran0:44:2321
628 IndividualSTEVE COHENMVeteran0:44:41123
755 IndividualHAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior0:44:50131
589 IndividualEMIL TORSTENSSONMOpen0:45:001410
582 IndividualLINTON HOPEMMaster0:45:04151
173 IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMJunior0:45:37162
453 Team of 2STEVE EVANS/NIGEL OXENHAMMMaster0:46:2272
394 Team of 2TREVOR VERNES/MARK JOHNSONMMaster0:46:3583
719 Team of 2MARK LEWIN/ANNA CLIFFORD-ARWIDIXVeteran0:47:0232
720 Team of 2JASON EKSTRAND/HAMISH LOVEMOREMOpen0:47:3392
52 IndividualIRVIN DIXONMOpen0:48:031711
677 IndividualMARK PERROWMMaster0:48:04182
208 IndividualPETER WATTMVeteran0:48:24194
56 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:49:19203
403 IndividualPAUL SCRUBYMMaster0:49:24214
347 IndividualMARK DRUMMONDMGrand Master0:50:53221
32 IndividualVERNON O'CONNELLMGrand Master0:50:59232
648 Team of 2TERRY HENEBREY/SAVANNAH VAN ROOYENXOpen0:51:0742
476 IndividualPETER SCHWELLNUSSMOpen0:51:452412
200 Team of 2THANDO THUSI/LAUREN COLEBYXOpen0:52:2053
129 IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:52:32255
387 IndividualBUCKEY SYMONSMGrand Master0:53:10263
476 Team of 2ROBIN WHITTAL/KIM RILYXOpen0:53:1464
219 IndividualRYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0:53:19275
13 IndividualCHARL MASSYNMVeteran0:53:24286
252 IndividualPIPPA MCGREGORFOpen0:55:1433
465 Team of 2WARREN VALENTINE/REECE VALENTINEMOpen0:55:38103
228 IndividualMIKE STAPHORSTMGrand Master0:55:58294
356 IndividualTRAVIS STAPHORSTMVeteran0:56:15307
72 IndividualMIKE NELMVeteran0:57:21318
724 IndividualLEE MUIRMVeteran0:57:29329
193 IndividualRICHARD HOGGMMaster0:58:03336
593 IndividualANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran0:58:163410
717 IndividualCHRISTIE MACKENZIEFJunior0:58:4441
266 IndividualHAYDN NUSSMVeteran1:01:173511
71 IndividualPAUL FAYMMaster1:04:11367

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
689 Team of 2WARRICK MAC NICOL/DWAYNE POWELLMOpen0:20:5911
789 IndividualJASON WARDMOpen0:24:2611
197 IndividualMATTHEW MAROUNMJunior0:26:2321
722 IndividualJON IVINSMVeteran0:26:3931
373 IndividualBRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master0:28:2841
749 Team of 2KELI REYNOLDS/KEN REYNOLDSXOpen0:29:2811
126 IndividualDAVE REESMMaster0:29:4751
31 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:31:0262
665 Team of 2KEATON RIDDLE/ASTON LAWSONMOpen0:31:4722
55 IndividualCARMEL BILLSONFOpen0:32:4111
700 IndividualTRACEY NUSSFVeteran0:34:0421
725 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:34:5972
149 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMU160:35:0681
30 IndividualSIOBHAN SHARPFOpen0:35:2132
57 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMMaster0:35:2193
721 IndividualBEN HOWARDMVeteran0:35:40102
753 IndividualTHEA VAN DER WESTHUIZENFOpen0:36:0243
116 IndividualKENNY BEUKESMMaster0:36:45114
396 IndividualDYLAN RIDDLEMOpen0:37:03122
446 IndividualWILLIAM PEARSEMU160:37:10132
148 IndividualALICE EDWARDFJunior0:38:3551
115 IndividualJENNA NELFU160:39:1361
117 IndividualALAN BEUKESMOpen0:39:42143
750 IndividualJASON MILNEMJunior0:40:45152
218 IndividualCHASE CHINGMVeteran0:41:40163

SUP

Race NoCategoryName SexAge Cat Race TimeOverall PosAge Pos 
263 IndividualNICK PARK-ROSSMOpen0:48:4411
36 IndividualMATTHEW SWEMMERMOpen0:52:4022
246 IndividualDANICA-ANNE BARTHOFOpen0:54:3511
40 IndividualLANDE WILLIAMSONFOpen1:00:0622
415 IndividualSHAYNE CHIPPSMVeteran1:05:1231
© 2016/7