Results – Race 9

Long Course

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatTimeOv PosAge Pos
160Team of 2LUKE NISBET/JENNA WARDXOpen28:3511
360Team of 2BRENT CHIAZZARI/TRAVIS SLIERMOpen28:5311
192Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/MATT MAROUNMOpen28:5722
359IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran29:0111
209IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen29:3021
401Team of 2TYRON MAHER/TREVOR MAHERMOpen29:4533
92IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen29:5332
19IndividualJORDON CLAUSONMOpen30:5443
149IndividualJASON GRAHAMMOpen30:5654
133Team of 2TREVOR VERNESS & SKYE PRATOMMaster31:4941
156Team of 2GARETH MILES/RAQUEL ARCEDIANOXVeteran32:0321
411IndividualBRENDON DELPORTMJunior32:1761
206IndividualMICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran32:4972
266IndividualBRIDGITTE HARTLEYFOpen32:5011
77IndividualLANCE HOWARTHMVeteran33"0483
191Team of 2WESLEY BENCH-CAPON/BRAD ALANMVeteran33:0551
94IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster33:0791
264IndividualBRUCE PENDER-SMITHMMaster33:13102
355Team of 2GARY BEHN/CLAIRE BEHNXVeteran33:1432
208IndividualCOLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master34:04111
158IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMJunior34:09122
152IndividualMARK MULDERMOpen34:09135
263IndividualDAVE HARKERMMaster34:30143
195IndividualJAMES HACKLANDMVeteran34:46154
8IndividualROB TUCKERMMaster35:51164
33IndividualJOHANN TERBLANCHEMVeteran35:58175
252IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master36:13182
148Team of 2AMY PECKETT / CARA WAUD FJunior36:2111
305IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster36:32195
14IndividualGARY WAUDMMaster36:40206
188IndividualDARYN BROWNMMaster36:52217
267IndividualJOHN EDMONDSMMaster36:59228
260Team of 2KEN RENOLDS / DYLAN BOTHA MVeteran36:5962
32IndividualDUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMMaster37:04239
144Team of 2JASON EKSTRAND/DOMINIC EKSTRANDMOpen37:0574
11IndividualCHARL MASSYNMMaster37:092410
265IndividualJEREMY DOUGLASMOpen37:51256
163IndividualANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran37:52266
410IndividualLYN BENNETTFVeteran38:0721
214IndividualMHLENGI MNGADIMOpen39:00277
215IndividualAYANDA DUBEMOpen39:11288
186IndividualSHARON ARMSTRONGFVeteran39:1632
78IndividualMIKE STAPHORSTMGrand Master41:14293
159IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster44:053011

Short Course

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
147 IndividualCONNOR BOTHAMJunior0:18:2111
35 IndividualDAVE REESMMaster0:18:3921
268 IndividualWISE MVUBUMOpen0:18:5031
24 IndividualSIOBHAN SHARPFOpen0:19:3011
150 IndividualTAYLA GILMOREFJunior0:19:5121
261 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMJunior0:20:1942
217 IndividualMINENHLE NTOMBELAMJunior0:20:3453
109 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:20:4761
185 IndividualALLICE WHITEEDWARDMJunior0:20:5774
361 IndividualWALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:21:1181
101 IndividualKENNY BEUKESMMaster0:22:1192
219 IndividualTHUBELIHLE BANDAMJunior0:22:26105
164 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMJunior0:22:29116
18 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:22:40122
262 IndividualANTON MAROUNMVeteran0:23:12132
218 IndividualKWANELE BANDAMJunior0:24:47147
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:26:5332
409 IndividualJONATHAN MAEHLERMVeteran0:39:25153
151 IndividualSCOTT ROGERSMOpen0:41:25162
© 2017/8