Results – Race 10

LONG COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
213 IndividualMATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran0:33:2611
699 Team of 2ZOOG HAYNES/CLYDE BARENDSEMVeteran0:35:4311
33 IndividualGENE PRATOMOpen0:35:4421
646 Team of 2BRENDON DELPORT/RICHARD LOWEMOpen0:35:5421
646 Team of 2BRENDON DELPORT/RICHARD LOWEMVeteran0:35:5422
129 IndividualLEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0:36:4131
321 IndividualNIC BURDENMOpen0:37:5442
165 IndividualWADE KRIEGERMOpen0:38:0353
142 IndividualMATT GUNNINGMVeteran0:38:1862
274 IndividualSTEVE COHENMVeteran0:38:2573
657 Team of 2DANICA BARTHO/BRETT BARTHOFOpen0:38:3611
657 Team of 2DANICA BARTHO/BRETT BARTHOMOpen0:38:3632
644 Team of 2KEATON RIDDLE/CONNA STEADMANMOpen0:38:5343
6 IndividualGORDON SPALDINGMMaster0:38:5381
705 Team of 2SVEN BRUSS/PIPPA MCGREGORXOpen0:39:2911
64 IndividualJENNA WARDFOpen0:39:4111
300 Team of 2ALLAN HALL/GEOFFREY THOMPSONMGrand Master0:39:4151
670 Team of 2LOUISA VAN STADEN/SKYE PRATOFMaster0:39:5021
670 Team of 2LOUISA VAN STADEN/SKYE PRATOMMaster0:39:5061
653 IndividualDARYL BARTHOMVeteran0:39:5994
655 IndividualBRUCE SMITHMMaster0:40:01102
70 IndividualMICHELLE BURNFOpen0:40:0522
645 IndividualPETER WATTMMaster0:40:12113
212 Team of 2IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen0:40:1322
606 Team of 2DAVE GWYNN/MARTIN KRUGERMMaster0:40:4072
218 IndividualJASPER GAYLARDMOpen0:41:24124
136 IndividualJARRYD WALKERMJunior0:41:40131
151 IndividualMARK LEWINMGrand Master0:41:47142
279 Team of 2SHAINE MCALISTER/JULIA MCALISTERXOpen0:41:5233
114 IndividualGRANT FOWLDSMVeteran0:41:58155
214 Team of 2JONATHAN MAEHLER/DAVID MAEHLERMVeteran0:42:0483
50 IndividualBILLY HARKERMMaster0:42:07164
327 IndividualMATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior0:42:35172
55 IndividualCLIVE HOCKLYMMaster0:42:37185
188 IndividualRAY POLLMVeteran0:42:45196
71 IndividualSTEVE MAINMVeteran0:42:47207
167 IndividualCLINTON BULLORDMOpen0:43:02215
31 IndividualSTUART CARTERMMaster0:43:16226
174 IndividualLYN BENNETTFVeteran0:43:4031
620 Team of 2MHLENGI MNGADI/THUBELIHLE BANDAMOpen0:43:4894
2 IndividualMARK BACKMAN MMaster0:43:52237
45 IndividualDUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMMaster0:43:55248
72 Team of 2BEVEN WARLOCK/KEREN WARLOCKXOpen0:44:0744
661 IndividualDAVID AIKINSMGrand Master0:44:27253
58 IndividualGAVIN BOTHAMMaster0:45:04269
155 Team of 2DAVID BUTTON/JACQUELYN BUTTONXGrand Master0:46:0351
650 Team of 2JUSTIN SWART/TRAVIS MCDONALDMVeteran0:46:08104
96 Team of 2MARK BENNETT/CLINT BENNETTMVeteran0:46:19115
171 IndividualALICE EDWARDFOpen0:47:1043
44 IndividualMICHAEL EVANSMVeteran0:47:22278
389 IndividualBONGUMUSO SHANGEMJunior0:48:56283
9 IndividualSTUART RIDDLEMMaster0:49:482910
337 IndividualSENZO NGCOBOMJunior0:52:56304
649 IndividualDYLAN RIDDLEMOpen0:53:28316

SHORT COURSE

Race NoCategoryNameSexAge CatRace TimeOv PosAge Pos
57 Team of 2SHAUN BURGIN/PAIGE DENNISONXOpen0:21:1211
221 IndividualMTHEMBENI MKIZEMOpen0:21:2411
306 Team of 2REYNARD VAN ANTWERPEN/KENDRA ROBINSONXOpen0:21:2822
656 IndividualSANELE NXUMALOMOpen0:21:4522
257 IndividualMICHAEL WALSHMOpen0:21:5133
619 IndividualWILLIAM PEARSEMJunior0:22:1341
112 IndividualLUNGELO SHANGEMU160:22:4051
209 Team of 2GREG WORTHINGTON/NATASCHA CHITLENDENXOpen0:22:5733
172 IndividualGEORGE EDWARDMJunior0:23:2562
647 IndividualALAN BEUKESMOpen0:23:3574
648 Team of 2MNGADI LUNGA/DUBE WANDILEMOpen0:23:3811
700 Team of 2CRAIG MCINTOSH/CHAN MCINTOSHXOpen0:23:4344
284 Team of 2LANCE HOWARTH/GABI HOWARTHXOpen0:24:0155
84 IndividualSASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU160:24:1411
49 IndividualWILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master0:24:1881
25 IndividualSOIBHAN SHARPFOpen0:24:2521
8 IndividualMONIQUE BOSHOFFFOpen0:24:3132
312 Team of 2GRACE MAITIN-CASALIS/JOHN EDMONDSXOpen0:24:5166
14 Team of 2BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster0:24:5471
678 IndividualKEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master0:25:1292
22 Team of 2JON IVINS &ROBERTA ALESSSANDRIXVeteran0:25:1581
651 Team of 2OLIVIA ALLEN/BRAD ALANMOpen0:25:4322
36 IndividualKYLE HULTZERMU160:25:45102
32 IndividualTATUM BOTHAFU160:25:4942
179 IndividualWALDO BEKKERMVeteran0:25:51111
109 IndividualKUWANELE BANDAMU160:25:56123
7 IndividualROY CARTYMGrand Master0:25:58133
26 IndividualRAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior0:26:0751
20 IndividualGRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master0:26:32144
5 IndividualLUKE ACHMADMU160:26:42154
636 IndividualMIKE VAN HEERDENMMaster0:26:43161
365 IndividualBONGANI MATHEMOpen0:26:46175
332 IndividualANDREW SEBIREMU160:26:52185
364 IndividualGARTH SCHONEWOLFMMaster0:26:56192
37 IndividualDAVID DOUGLASMVeteran0:26:59202
99 IndividualKELI REYNOLDSFOpen0:27:0063
706 IndividualCOLIN CASALISMMaster0:27:06213
48 IndividualTREVOR LAUFMGrand Master0:27:45225
54 IndividualANTJE HOCKLYFMaster0:29:5671
51 IndividualCIARDA SHARPFOpen0:30:5484
640 IndividualMAX DOUGLASMU160:31:59236
1 IndividualMICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master0:33:19246
67 IndividualMATT HOWARDMU160:34:36257
22 Team of 2JON IVINS &ROBERTA ALESSSANDRIXVeteran0:36:4192
199 IndividualSHAUN SELLMANMGrand Master0:51:22267
138 IndividualKWANELE MNGOMAMU160:51:39278
© 2017/8