2019 Final Series Log

***RACE TWO & RACE FIVE WERE CANCELLED***

LONG COURSE

NameSexAgeRace 1Race 3Race 4Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total PointsOverall PosCat Pos
KYETA PURCHASEFOpen98100981001001000040011
JENNA WARDFOpen1009810000010010040022
HANK MCGREGORMVeteran100100100000100040021
MATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran99999910001009710039932
GENE PRATOMOpen9897989810099999939742
MICHELLE BURNFOpen999999990009939633
LYN BENNETTFVeteran096979898990983934
WADE KRIEGERMOpen97950949998989539253
ALICE EDWARDFOpen9594096969809738754
STEVE WOODSMOpen969697970095038664
SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster979596950960038411
CARMEL BILLSONFOpen09595979700038465
TYRON MAHERMOpen94009698096038475
BRENDON DELPORTMOpen90899492969793038086
LEE MCGREGORMGrand Master9192959300949838091
ANDREW NEALMOpen848308693949196374107
RICHARD LOWEMVeteran88908689959600370113
CLYDE BARENDSEMVeteran898896097000370124
MATT GUNNINGMVeteran85860879295094368135
STEVE COHENMVeteran0848909491093367146
IAN MARAIS /TENEAL MARAISXOpen9191900899109336621
JASPER GAYLARDMOpen0001008986088363158
MICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran878792009300359167
GORDON SPALDINGMMaster8208800888992357171
JONATHAN MAEHLER/BENJAMIN MAEHLERMOpen87888085878609035231
DUNCAN CARTWRIGHT/TRACEY NUSSXVeteran07988090930035042
BILLY HARKERMMaster7800839087084344182
BYRON MCKIE AND NIKKI AITKENXOpen81868100089033753
BEVEN WARLOCK/KEREN WARLOCKXOpen83840790008833464
CRAIG THOMPSONMMaster76798582083830333203
MARK BENNETT/CLINT BENNETTMVeteran777700820888533271
MARK LEWINMGrand Master7480820008486332212
CLINTON BULLORDMOpen73728308782079331229
CONNOR BOTHAMJunior077780868900330231
JARRYD WALKERMU167173000857987324251
DAVID BUTTON/JACQUELYN BUTTONXGrand Master78074840008732385
GRANT FOWLDSMVeteran697808100085313269
MATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior00676977797283311272
IAN WALKERMMaster6458008181780304284
STUART CARTERMMaster506366727675078301295
MATTHEW WHITEMOpen6875074830003003011
COLIN SIMPKINS/JOSHUA SIMPKINSMOpen9900980990029692
JEFFREY MAINGARDMOpen6374790780002943112
GAVIN BOTHAMMaster7200073717474293326
RAY POLLMVeteran0700070071812923310
DUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMMaster570078007776288347
TAMRYN MCKIEFJunior9693940000028371
MARK BACKMAN MMaster415058676672077282358
ALLAN HALL/GEOFFREY THOMPSONMGrand Master00930094095282101
DANICA-ANNE BARTHO/DONNA WINTERFOpen92939500000280111
S MAC DONALD/GARY BRUMMERMVeteran00929395000280122
REX MCGREGORMVeteran0627306907502793611
CHARL MASSYNMMaster586707307800276379
STEVE MAINMVeteran4907207500802763812
CLIVE HOCKLYMMaster53560006176822753910
SIPHO LUTHULI/PERFECT NHLANHLAMOpen09291092000275133
ROWAN MATTHEWSMMaster000840929202684011
COLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master00870910880266413
MICHAEL EVANSMVeteran355161630066732634213
MTHEMBENI MKIZEMOpen7700000821002594313
ALISTAR REID & LESLEY WILSON-JONES XOpen86084008700257146
KEATON RIDDLEMOpen54006258676802554414
KEVIN DUKE/DAVID GLASSOMMMaster08383088000254152
BRUCE JACKSONMGrand Master516463007300251454
GEOFFREY HYLTON THOMPSONMGrand Master486107071000250465
STUART RIDDLEMMaster30484856556059712464712
JAMES MATTHEWSMJunior00076084850245483
JOHAN TERBLANCHEMVeteran000778208602454914
TREVOR SAMPSONMMaster43536006368002445013
MENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master39475560606300238516
SHARON ARMSTRONG/LISA ARMSTRONGFVeteran08176800000237162
ANDREW SEBIREMU16004454540083235522
DEAN MACLEAN&AMANDA SEIDLERXVeteran74073081000228177
JONATHAN HOLLINSHEADMVeteran4005606406702275315
ANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran3755000666302215416
SENZO NGCOBOMU16004105155070217553
LUKE PLOTTSMOpen0045550535702105615
LUNGELO SHANGEMU1600650677700209574
BONGUMUSO SHANGEMJunior00006164072197584
GARY WAUD/GLENN HILLIARMMaster0989800000196183
NIC BURDEN/COLIN BURDENMOpen9897000000195194
MARK LEWIN/GORDON SPALDINGMGrand Master0009697000193202
TAMIKA HAWFOpen097960000019386
RICHARD HOGGMMaster560071006501925914
RUSSELL SOLOMONMMaster556800680001916015
PAUL DARBY WADEMMaster005906269001906116
NIC BURDENMOpen00930000971906216
CARA WAUDFJunior979200000018992
GARY WAUD/CARA WAUDXOpen0000949500189218
ANDREW PAGEMOpen595276000001876317
HAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior9294000000186645
CRAIG MCINTOSH/RICHARD HOGGMMaster0940091000185224
SHANNON PARKER-DENNISONFJunior0919300000184103
CHRISTOPHER ALLANMVeteran525700074001836517
HAMISH LOVEMOREMOpen93009000001836618
ROSS POACHER/KEN REYNOLDSMVeteran0009000930183233
DAVE GWYNN/MARTIN KRUGERMMaster0000089092181245
NORMAN BRAUTESETH/STEVEN KNIGHTMGrand Master0008708800175253
RICHTER FELIXMOpen81930000001746719
BRUCE BRAUTESETHMOpen83000090001736820
JACQUI BOYD/LOUISA VAN STADENFMaster8500880000173263
JEREMY DOUGLAS AND SIMON MUNNIKMOpen8885000000173275
JUSTIN /BRYCE MAHERMOpen9407900000173286
SHAINE MCALISTER/JULIA MCALISTERXOpen0082000091173299
MARK USSHERMOpen86850000001716921
GAVIN BOTHA/JACQUI BOYDXMaster08287000001693010
DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH AND LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCHXMaster82008600001683111
MARK BENNETT/JOANNE BENNETTXVeteran00081085001663212
JASON WARDMOpen00008580001657022
THUBELINE BANDAMOpen004905659001647123
SHAINE MCALISTERMVeteran80810000001617218
TRAVERS SHEADMOpen044005705801597324
MELISSA AITKEN/MICHAEL ELIONXOpen80075000001553313
STEVE PEARSONMVeteran00079076001557419
STEVEN SAUNDERSMGrand Master04647590000152757
JUSTIN GILLMERMVeteran75760000001517620
MATT MAROUNMOpen66081000001477725
DARYN BROWNMMaster00707500001457817
TREVOR MAHERMMaster60000840001447918
GREGORY CHAPLINMOpen06675000001418026
SHAUN BAIRDMVeteran06571000001368121
QUINTUS VAN DER MERWEMMaster61710000001328219
DEAN MACLEANMMaster08005100001318320
TIM LEEMOpen06069000001298427
ROB DRUMMONDMGrand Master0000065610126858
DENNIS VAN DE ZEEMOpen00546600001208628
NICK HARDYMGrand Master0052640000116879
MIKE NELMVeteran47006500001128822
GARY BOWLERMMaster00053530001068921
ANDREW HOUSTON/OWEN GANDARMOpen0100000000100347
GAVIN SEARLE/GRANT SMITHMMaster1000000000100367
JASON EKSTRAND/BRYAN LEROUXMOpen0001000000100378
MATTHEW BOUMAN/MATT HOWARDMOpen0000100000100389
OWEN GANDAR/MARK USSHERMOpen00100000001003910
QUINTON RUTHERFORD/KEN HOLDENMVeteran0000010000100404
DAWID MOCKEMVeteran000990000999023
KWANELE MNGOMAMU16004300560099915
LANCE HOWARTH/SHAUN BURGINMVeteran09900000099415
M DE RAUVILLE/LUKE SIMONSMVeteran00009900099426
QUINTON RUTHERFORD/MATTHEW ELLIOTTMOpen000990000994311
SABRINA LAWRIEFOpen00009900099128
TYRON MAHER/TREVOR MAHERMOpen009900000994412
DAVE HARKER/JUSTIN SWARTMVeteran00000980098457
GRAHAM MIDDLETONMMaster3600006200989222
MARK KEELINGMOpen098000000989329
SKYE PRATO/MAT CARLISLEMOpen000098000984613
IAN MARAIS/ROBERT STRACHANMGrand Master00097000097474
NEIL EVANS/JOHAN TERBLANCHEMVeteran00000970097488
STEWART LITTLE/CARA WAUDXOpen009700000974914
BRAD PEARSE/CRAIG COOMBEMVeteran09600000096509
CLAUDIO MANFRON/CRAIG BRUTONMVeteran960000000965110
COLIN CASALISMMaster0042005400969423
SHAWN DIAS/JASON CARLSONMOpen000096000965214
DIANA RIETZFVeteran0009500009513
IAN BLACKMOpen000950000959530
MATTHEW FENNMJunior95000000095966
STEVE EVANS AND NIGEL OXENHAMMGrand Master95000000095545
BUCKEY SYMONS/DAVE FRASERMGrand Master00094000094556
HAMISH MACKENZIE/FRANCES FORSYTHMJunior00940000094561
KIM SAUNDERSFMaster0009400009414
SIMON HONC/MARCEL BLOULERMOpen000093000935716
WARREN VALENTINE/REECE VALENTINEMOpen930000000935817
GAVIN BOTHA/NIGEL OXENHAMMMaster00092000092598
LANCE WYLY/JACQUI BOYD XOpen000009200926015
DANIEL JACOBSMOpen091000000919731
DAVE CHAPLINMOpen009100000919832
GARETH MILES/DAVID AIKINSMVeteran000910000916111
JASON GRAHAMMVeteran000910000919924
CHEYNE HAUPT/MATT MAROUNMOpen090000000906218
IAN GREIG/CALVIN HARRISMOpen900000000906319
JENNA WARD/SHARON HOLDENFOpen00000900090644
MAT CARLISLEMGrand Master0090000009010010
D HARKER/JAMES HARKERMOpen008900000896520
IAN GREIG/NEIL GREIGMOpen000890000896621
NIC HORN/PAIGE HORNXOpen890000000896716
JACK LUNDMJunior000088000881017
MICHAEL NOLDENMOpen04246000008810233
OLIVER BURNMOpen0008800008810334
KEN REYNOLDS/GORDON EMMOTTMGrand Master08700000087697
BRYCE LAWSON/CLINT LAWSONMOpen000086000867022
WARREN HARDWICK/TEEGAN HARDWICKXOpen008600000867118
DAVID GWYNN/ROB DRUMONDMGrand Master00008500085728
GAVIN SEARLEMMaster0008500008510424
GARY WHITEFORD/ALASTAIR CADDICKMMaster00000840084739
JENNA WARD/MATTHEW PULLENXOpen000084000847419
KADE BURNETT/TRENT BURNETTMOpen840000000847523
MALCOLM CAREYMVeteran0084000008410525
DAVE GWYNN/JANE POWELLXVeteran000830000837620
JUSTIN SWART/STEFAN SWARTMOpen000083000837724
PAULOS SHOZIMOpen0820000008210736
TERRY HENEBREY/SAVANNAH VAN ROOYENXOpen000820000827821
DAVE HARKERMMaster0008000008010825
JODY TAYLORMOpen0080000008010937
SENZO NGCOBO/MHLENGI MNGADIMOpen080000000807925
CRAIG GREENLANDMMaster0000790007911026
MHLENGI MNGADI/SENZO NGCOBOMOpen790000000798026
IAN GRIEG/DYLAN WELLSMOpen007800000788127
KAYLEE SMIT/STUART LAINGXOpen078000000788222
MARK DESCOLINSMMaster0077000007711127
MHLENGI MNGADI/KWANELE BANDAXOpen007700000778323
S SAUNDERS/KADE SAUNDERSXGrand Master750000000758424
BRIAN WRIGHTMMaster0074000007411228
MARK DRUMONDMGrand Master0000740007411311
ALLAN LAEWINMMaster0000720007211429
BRIAN KERNICKMGrand Master0000070007011512
GARETH MILESMVeteran7000000007011626
JEREMY DOUGLASMOpen0068000006811738
PERFECT NHLANHLAMOpen0006800006811839
DAVE FRASERMGrand Master6700000006711913
LUKEA HMU16000065000651206
PAUL SCRUBYMMaster6500000006512130
SCOTT ROGERSMOpen0064000006412240
MINENHLE NTOMBELAMU16006200000621237
SAVIN STARRMMaster6200000006212431
MARTIN KRUGERMMaster0006100006112532
NORMAN BRAUTESETHMGrand Master0000590005912614
MATTHEW DOYLEMJunior000005800581278
LUNGA MNGAELIMOpen0057000005712841
THEODORE YORKMOpen0540000005412942
GARY WHITEFORDMMaster0053000005313033
JUSTIN WALKERMOpen0005200005213143
MAREK MASOJAODMMaster0051000005113234
LUKE RIDINGMOpen0050000005013344
LUNGA MNGADIMOpen0490000004913545
DAVID MAEHLERMVeteran4600000004613627
JAMES MCDOWELLMOpen0430000004313746
AYANDA DUBEMOpen4200000004213847
GARY JONESMMaster3800000003813936
DON VOYSEYMMaster3400000003414037
DOMINIC GARREAUMJunior330000000331419
LANE KENNETH REYNOLDSMVeteran3200000003214228
JAMIE OWENMOpen3100000003114348
CHRIS FANNMVeteran2900000002914429
TERRY HENBREYMMaster2800000002814538
MAX MAUNIERMVeteran2700000002714630

SHORT COURSE

Name 1SexAgeRace 1Race 3Race 4Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total PointsOverall Pos
SHAUN BURGIN/PAIGE DENNISONXOpen100010010009601004001
SOIBHAN SHARPFOpen1009910099999799993981
SASKIA JOHANNA HOCKLYFU16949597981009901003972
MONIQUE BOSHOFFFOpen9494941009898100983963
REYNARD VAN ANTWERPEN/KENDRA ROBINSONXOpen009998999799993962
LANCE HOWARTH/GABI HOWARTHXOpen009899100990953962
MICHAEL WALSHMOpen0990009799983931
RAQUEL GOMES ROBBINSFJunior97979897979598963904
ZOOG HAYNES/LIA HAYNESXOpen97999794970003904
WILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master95959596979397933852
BRUCE PENDER-SMITH/SARAH-ANNE PENDER-SMITHXOpen95989696094003855
RYAN ROBERTSMVeteran0092999995003853
TATUM BOTHAFU1690969500960973845
MALCOLM PITT/KAIDEN PITTMOpen0009595959803836
BRADLEY ALLEN/CONNOR ALLENMVeteran00100093929603817
GRACE MAITIN-CASALIS/JOHN EDMONDSXOpen00920010095943818
ANTJE HOCKLYFMaster9594949509496943806
CIARDA SHARPFOpen9109294969395933787
GREG WORTHINGTON/NATASCHA CHITLENDENXOpen9300089097983779
KYLE HULTZERMU1692929197000913724
BRUCE&DI GLENDAYXMaster95919092919009337110
JON IVINS &ROBERTA ALESSSANDRIXVeteran930899100949237011
GLEN ROBBINSMVeteran0899888950003705
BONGANI MATHEMOpen0009498910843676
ROY CARTYMGrand Master86000948995883667
GRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master89858693898894873658
GARTH SCHONEWOLFMMaster0009209496823649
WALDO BEKKERMVeteran904509096860036210
SHAUN SELLMANMGrand Master80790879284927535511
PHILIP MAREE/MARK MAREEMOpen09309084880035512
TREVOR LAUFMGrand Master888288898882897935412
LUKE ACHMADMU167784091918308635213
MATT HOWARDMU167681870087887634314
ANTON MAROUNMVeteran85838908500034215
MICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master737684868478867734016
KWANELE MNGOMAMU1687910081007433317
GEORGE EDWARDMJunior448700057939533218
CONNA STEADMANMJunior455905809684029719
LUNGELO SHANGEMU16100100000009629620
SIMON GROLT/CHIRISTOPHER GROLTMOpen94100097000029113
KEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master9697960000028921
KELI REYNOLDSFOpen960096000952878
BONGIMUSA SHANGEMJunior9796930000028622
GRANT SMITH/CHRISTINA SMITHXOpen0093096930028214
TY HAYNESMU160779985000026123
KUWANELE BANDAMU168288000008925924
CHASE CHINGMVeteran0780087091025625
ROBERT WILLIAMSONMGrand Master0000837787024726
DAVID DOUGLASMVeteran26005008108123827
MATT MAROUNMOpen00000100100020028
PAIGE HORNFU16009900100001999
TEEGAN HARDWICKFOpen9910000000019910
LAURA MCALISTERFU16009600097019311
OLIVIA SPRINGATEFJunior949800000019212
BRETT CHALLENOR/NICOLETTE CHALLENORXOpen949600000019015
CONRAD PURCHASEMGrand Master000950920018729
THUBELINIE BANDAMOpen939300000018630
CRAIG MCINTOSH/CHAN MCINTOSHXOpen000008909618516
CAROLINE DOWSETT/EMMA SLACKFOpen970870000018417
PETER WATT/HANNAH WATTXOpen960008600018218
LEO ROBINSONMMaster090900000018031
ALASTAIR CADDICK/LEANNE VAN RENSBURGXVeteran870910000017819
SIMON GROUTMU16000080980017832
DAVE HARKER/SARAH HARKERXOpen920008300017520
MIKE VAN HEERDENMMaster000008508517033
BRADLEY ALLENMVeteran069950000016434
KWANELE BANDA GROUTMU16000052800013235
WILLIAM DOWSETTMOpen000010000010036
BRYAN TAYOR/LUKE TAYLORMOpen9900000009921
NTOMBELA MINENHLEMU169900000009937
SHARON ARMSTRONG/ALISON TACZALOFVeteran9900000009922
TRAVIS MISDORPMOpen0000099009938
EMANUEL ZALOUMISMOpen0980000009839
INGE PETERSENFMaster9800000009813
JASON EKSTRAND/NATALIE JAYXVeteran0000098009823
LAURA MCALISTER AND JULIA MCALISTERFU169800000009824
LUCKY MABUYAKHULUMOpen9800000009840
SEAN UYS/DANIEL UYSMOpen9800000009825
SHAUN BWGIN/AMY DENNISONXOpen0000980009826
TIMOTHY BOUCHMOpen0009800009841
BILLY HARKER/EDDY HARKERMOpen0970000009727
MUREW HLOULOWAWEMOpen0097000009742
SABINA LAWRIE AND DANIEL LAWRIEFOpen9700000009728
JUSTIN SWART/JAMES SWARTMOpen9600000009629
CAMRTN HOWARTH/LANCE HOWARTHMOpen9500000009530
LINDSAY HOPKINS/DAVID DOUGLASXVeteran0950000009531
ANDREW &LUKE MACOUFFMOpen9400000009432
BARRY PAINTING/JOSHUA PAINTINGMOpen0000940009433
GAVON JACKSON/HAYDEN JACKSONMOpen0094000009434
JOHN EDMONDS/PIPPA EDMONDSXMaster0940000009435
CHLOE DUNDAS-STARRFU169300000009314
DEREK HOMPES AND REBEKAH HOMPESMMaster9300000009336
DYLAN BOTHAMVeteran0000930009344
GRANT SMITH/CHANNING SMITHMOpen0009300009337
KIM SAUNDERSFMaster0093000009315
GORDON EMMOTT/MATTHEW EMMOTTMOpen9200000009238
JOHN CRAIG SPRINGATE/ELLIOT SPRINGATEMOpen0920000009239
SARAH MCALISTERFVeteran9200000009216
SCOTT WILKINSON/TRAVIS WILKINSONMOpen9200000009240
KENNY BEUKESMGrand Master9100000009145
KEVIN ATKINSON AND JARED ATKINSONMOpen9100000009141
MAREK MASOJADA/JANINE MASOJADAXMaster9100000009142
BENJAMIN MAEHLERMU160000090009046
KEITH STOREYMMaster0000900009047
WANDILE/MHLENGIMOpen0000900009043
KENDRA ROBINSONFOpen8900000008917
MAURICE DOBEYN/LAUREN DOBEYNXOpen8900000008944
ANNE BINDOFFFGrand Master8800000008818
BRETT HADIARIS AND CYNDI-MAE HADIARISXOpen8800000008845
KYLE CHING/CHASE CHINGMVeteran0088000008846
STEVE PEARSON/ZOE PEARSONMOpen0000880008847
GARERTH/MADISONXOpen0000870008748
TEEGAN HARDWICK/MATTHEW DUFOURQXOpen0000087008749
GEOFF GRIFFITHS/DEMI-MAE RODDAXOpen0086000008650
LUKE ROSEVEAREMJunior0000860008648
MATTHEW DOYLEMJunior0860000008649
SHANE MAGUIRE/DEMI RODDAXOpen8600000008651
ANTJIE HOCKLY/WENDY HARN FMaster0000850008552
MARK PAPE/LINDSAY HOPKINSXVeteran0085000008553
STEPHEN GARREAUMMaster8400000008450
CLIVE ANDERSONMMaster8300000008351
JAMIE OWENMOpen0000820008252
DAVID TATE MGrand Master8100000008153
ANDREW JONESMOpen7900000007954
WANDILE DUBEMU160000079007955
PAUL BURGSETMMaster7800000007856
KENDRA ROBINSON/CIARDA SHARPFOpen0760000007654
BRAYDEN BERGSETMU167500000007557
KEVIN ATKINSONMMaster0750000007558
DARRELL PENNMMaster7400000007459
MATTHEW GOLDIEMJunior7200000007260
RANKIN GRACEMMaster7100000007161
MARK PAPEMVeteran7000000007062

SUP

Name 1SexAgeRace 1Race 3Race 4Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total PointsOverall Position
BRENDON GERMAINEMOpen99100100100100999904001
JACKIE DE BILLOTFOpen10000000001001
JON IVINSMVeteran00000100001002
MATTHEW SWEMMERMOpen10000000001003
ANDREW MACDUFFMVeteran099000000994
KARISA GRACEFJunior990000000992
ALAN MARNITZMMaster980000000985
JEANNE GRACEFMaster980000000983
© 2017/8