Series Log

Download the full Excel spreadsheet here

LONG COURSE

No.Name12345678910PntsCat Pos
261HANK MCGREGOR1001000100100100100001006001
3HAYLEY NIXON99991009910099100991001005991
64MATT BOUMAN99991009909999100100985971
217JENNA WARD/LUKE NISBET979901009910099099985961
194JASON EKSTRAND/RICHARD LOWE99100100981009800005951
159MICHELLE BURN9798991009898981009905942
39WADE KRIEGER989899979897909999975912
44KYETA PURCHASE989709809799098985883
111GRANT VAN DER WALT97970989998979898955883
58GENE PRATO95939896950969797965804
4DONNA TUTTON959509797949700975784
60SHAUN BURGIN/LEE MUIR969698096969600955782
252PIPPA MCGREGOR9394096969596980955765
318HAMISH LOVEMORE09609397969809405741
5BAILEY DE FONDAUMIERE9692009495959696945725
50CALVIN MCKIE/BYRON MCKIE929396969400989505721
414SABINA LAWRIE94098095939509705721
41THEA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN09595009294094935636
157OLIVER BURN9188949490928892005536
70JORDON CLAUSON6789091930899591915507
153RAQUEL ARCEDIANO/GARETH MILES86870888392929293935502
453STEVE EVANS/NIGEL OXENHAM009186879189919205411
394TREVOR VERNES/MARK JOHNSON009091828809089865342
82GAVIN SEARLE08391091900089875311
69LEE FURBY888108392888700865242
147DONALD BRIERLEY8375878585074910845158
52IRVIN DIXON71869290890084005129
173BRENDON DELPORT80698576818685858405062
186BRIDGITTE HARTLEY1001000099100000994987
34LOUISA VAN STADEN/WILMA DEYZEL83780747682840860489
56GORDON SPALDING8266007582788183784842
199LINTON HOPE/BRUCE WENKE9597093950000964763
42MARK LEWIN857384078767500774751
200THANDO THUSI/LAUREN COLEBY72728607384086004733
208PETER WATT7461797777777682004683
196TYRON MAHER93910000094929246210
99CARLY DAVIDSON9189940940009304618
235GARY BEHN/GAVIN DUNDAS-STARR9091958700095004583
145ALLAN HOLD/GEOFF THOMPSON8890090009393004544
33GARY WAUD/GLENN HILLIAR8788092919300004515
28AMANDA SEIDLER/DEAN MACLEAN06979068767900774484
223SHARON ARMSTRONG/KELLY BILJOEN7467007075008179446
45GRAHAM LEVY/QUINTON RUTHERFORD0830859009000924404
361MICHEL DE RAUVILLE0788908787090004314
413PAUL RABINOWITZ00958906400878842311
13CHARL MASSYN614368635765667377624125
61GRANT JEROME664263485263620785939112
67BILLY HARKER0608184840008203916
219RYAN ROBERTS5832666705507464613907
478MATT GUNNING06407808180086038913
387BUCKEY SYMONS0076074946975003882
27GRANT BOWDEN594865061716400653858
135KERRY SEGAL969600096000963849
348STEVE WOODS0950959609400038014
391TRACEY NUSS00960930009594378
356TRAVIS STAPHORST0310534360587173603759
129GAVIN BOTHA49240644551577669523693
266HAYDN NUSS03842585361066725836810
388SKYE PRATO/DAVID AIKINS009209200094903686
589EMIL TORSTENSSON0000093087939336615
292SIMON GROUT/TIMOTHY FIRTH084930930094003645
17STUART CARTER65456757580007103634
32VERNON O'CONNELL5334570545960780533613
284THOMAS LOVEMORE0900810091930035516
241GREG WORTHINGTON8700868889000035011
222GRANT FOWLDS 73587271000006834212
48DUNCAN CARTWRIGHT51365950505800675433913
228MIKE STAPHORST38285303446567262493384
458MARK XANTHO00620445361068503385
582LINTON HOPE000008384868503386
371BRETT HADIARIS0689392084000033717
72MIKE NEL47225503505170654433214
161DARYN BROWN6747747371000003327
317KURT LANDSBERG0517006674700003318
475FELIX RICHTER0007283086090033118
380TREVOR MAHER0500072700075573249
253RYAN BUTCHER8167888700000032319
255LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCH/DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH750008008308503235
267JACQUI BOYD/VANESSA MAYHEW07482007800830317
465WARREN VALENTINE/REECE VALENTINE000767580084003152
347MARK DRUMMOND0376105900797603125
164TRENT BURNETT/KADE BURNETT710810710008403073
182KEN REYNOLDS/GRANT FAGAN737300079000823074
403PAUL SCRUBY0077064780800029910
71PAUL FAY3914510334506563029611
468TYRON MAHER/LEE MCGREGOR00099989900002965
73MAREK MASOJADA0154846384253061028812
150GEOFF THOMPSON006906800081692876
579BYRON MCKIE/IRVIN DIXON00000979500942866
172LEE MCGREGOR94096000930002837
79ZOOG HAYNES928700000009026915
6BRADLEY ALLEN4112500303955005126620
341ANDREW PAGE0570007272006426521
209DAVE FRASER630710650650002648
294BUCKEY SIMONS/DAVE FRASER08608900000892647
38GRAHAM MIDDLETON338470324300604526013
486ROWAN MATTHEWS/JENNA MATTHEWS00082086000882566
216HAMISH MACKENZIE89770000088002543
193RICHARD HOGG52330048520680025314
132ANDREW NEAL868000860000025222
151JODY TAYLOR6854061690000025223
242JAMES TUTTON7956051600000024615
363BRUCE PENDER-SMITH008608000007924516
401TERRY HENEBREY/GREG PHELPS00887200810002418
677MARK PERROW000067008308323317
286B MURRAY/KEITH LYONS07185074000002309
305MALCOLM CAREY070000798100023016
11PETRUS DE KLERK291037027334705602294
46MENANTEAU SERFONTEIN0000313850058482259
9CHRISTIAAN DE KLERK281136026344505402235
466DEREK HOMPES000740737300022017
96MTHEMBENI MKHIZE063800760000021924
360DAVID BUTTON/JACQUIE BUTTON06278000770002177
476PETER SCHWELLNUSS000700670770021425
7WESLEY BENCH-CAPON40044028000554621326
321WISE MVUBU065068080000021327
285JUSTIN GILLMER053827500000021018
268JONOTHAN HOLLINSHEAD0390655641000020119
728DONNA TUTTON/SHAUN BURGIN0000000979801958
221LANCE WYLY/DAVID DOUGLAS64610067000001926
333CHRISTIE MACKENZIE0930000097001902
109FRANCO CASASOLA695200006800018918
279SAVANNAH VAN ROOYEN09197000000018810
290LYN BENNETT09200000096018811
389STEVEN TAYLOR006405568000018728
22DAVE HARKER/ANTON FOUCHE91940000000018510
293TREVOR VERNES/PETER BOTHA09200009100018311
87NIC BURDEN08500091000017629
539JOHN MORRISEY/JIM MORRISSEY0000087880001757
177SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEY89850000000017412
91JEFFREY MAINGARD019097000057017330
775DON GOBEY/GARNETT WILSON00000000878517213
628STEVE COHEN000000838917220
227EMANUEL ZALOUMIS9000800000001706
398RICHARD HOGG/CRAIG MACINTOSH0089810000001708
85WIM VAN HERZEELE/CRAIG VENTRESS0790089000001687
474COLIN SIMPKINS00082085000016719
92MARK USSHER/STEPHANE MONTGOMERY0820840000001669
636AMY MELISSA VAN ROOYEN/GAVIN DUNDAS-STARR000077890016610
19DAVID CHAPLIN78000820000016031
174DEBBIE GILLETT/LYN BENNETT820078000000160
74MAX MAUNIER319094250000015921
590CONRAD PURCHASE/STUART RIDDLE00000770008015714
212GUSTAV KRIESE84710000000015522
75MDUDUZI MNGADI0134900405200015423
316ANDREW ATKINSON/MICHAEL LAKE0770770000001548
339COLIN SIMPKINS/JOSHUA SIMPKINS0760078000001549
181LANCE HOWARTH76000007700015324
78CRAIG COOMBE3417059420000015225
364DUSTIN WEBER/BRETT NEILSON08000720000015210
307RICHARD VENNIKER035000565900015010
257TIMOTHY BOUCH75740000000014932
493JONATHAN MAEHLER000474000059014626
418REX MCGREGOR004554460000014527
168KEITH LYONS/MURRAY MACKENZIE80640000000014415
682MALCOLM PITT00007307100014428
416MARK BENNETT005203705400014329
736GARY WAUD00000000806314320
309BRUCE BRAUTESETH05983000000014233
128ROBIN WHITTAL/JULIE ANNE DOYLE65000007600014111
231MARK BENNETT/CLINTON BRAYLEY6600007400001409
53STHEMBISO MBATHA60075000000013534
408MARC DESCOINS00069066000013521
167LAWRENCE BLACKBEARD/NIKKI AITKEN67000660000013312
210DOMENICO MESSINA542900490000013230
35CHRIS FANN05398600000013031
492GAVIN TARR00056000007212832
124STUART RIDDLE327400004600012522
353IAN GREIG02797000000012435
43GARY BOWLER000003544004312223
444JOHN EDMONDS00566600000012224
593ANDREW ATKINSON00000490670011633
382GREGORY CHAPLIN00005106300011436
114DUANE TAYLOR64490000000011337
422CALVIN HARRIS00580054000011238
158BRIAN KERNICK56005500000011125
443COLIN CASALIS004102937000010726
340GLEN HOCKLY04400620000010634
467CHRISTOPHER ALLAN00003600007010639
236CLINT COOK/HAMISH LOVEMORE10000000000010011
769LEE FURBY/HANK MCGREGOR00000001000010010
785HANK MCGREGOR/PIPPA MCGREGOR00000000100010013
807JASON EKSTRAND/CLINTON COOK00000000010010012
605DAWID MOCKE/IAN BLACK000000100010013
440SHAUN DIAS/MATTHEW ELLIOTT009900000009914
752QUINTON RUTHERFORD/BRIAN TAYLOR000000099009911
809KENNETH RICE000000000999940
816THOMAS LOVEMORE/FELIX RICHTER000000000999915
215QUINTUS VAN DER MERWE5000004800009827
254DARYL BARTHO/CLINT PRETORIUS980000000009816
291SHAUN DIAS/MATT COLLINS098000000009817
610JASON EKSTRAND/EMIL TORSTENSSON0000009809818
451NEIL EVANS/GUSTAV 009700000009712
464BAILEY DE FONDAUMIERE/ALEX MASINA000970000009719
661TRAVIS WILSON/JUSTIN WENKE000097000009720
701WISE MVUBU/THANDO THUSI000000009709721
742NIC BURDEN/GARY BEHN000000000979722
624JOSEPH WILLIAMS/PHILLIP SMITH0000009709723
707JENNA WARD/KYETA PURCHASE0000000960096
733SIMON GROUT/DAVE HARKER000000009609613
332STEVE EVANS/T SMIT095000000009516
460STUART LANG/LESLEY WILSON-JONES000950000009514
598MATT CARLISLE/GEOFF THOMPSON000009500009517
900BARRY LEWIN000000009509541
93CLINTON COOK094000000009442
119CALVEN CLACK/CAMERON HUDSON940000000009424
409MARK LEWIN/SHAUN BURGIN000940000009414
428DAVE HARKER/DAANTJIE MALAN009400000009418
686BARRY LEWIN/JUSTIN SWART000000940009425
688BARRY LEWIN/CARLY DAVIDSON000009400009415
243BRETT BARTHO/WAYNE THOMPSON930000000009326
487ROB DRUMMOND0005241000009311
190VANESSA MAYHEW9200000000092
536SIMON VAN GYSEN000000920009243
783DEAN MACLEAN/GRANT BOWDEN000000009109115
808EMMA BROBERG/EMMA ANDERSSON0000000009191
325CARA WAUD09000000000903
452GRANT KRIEGER009000000009044
534WIM VAN HERZEELE/CRAIG VENTRESS000009000009027
737KIM PEEK/GAVIN DUNDAS-STARR000000009009016
327SABINA LAWRIE/CALLAM DAVIS089000000008917
719MARK LEWIN/ANNA CLIFFORD-ARWIDI000000089008918
812STUART BRISTOW000000000898945
429MARCEL BASSON/D'WAYNE NELL008800000008816
480OWEN GANDAR000880000008846
690RICHARD PHILPS/NIC HORN000088000008817
720JASON EKSTRAND/HAMISH LOVEMORE000000088008828
449SHARON ARMSTRONG/JONTY DOBROWSKY008700000008719
761STEVE EVANS/MURRAY MACKENZIE000000000878719
614JOHN DIMMICK/DON GOBEY0000008708720
666KYETA PURCHASE/TAMRYN MCKIE0000860000086
612MARC DESCOINS/GAVIN MYBURGH0000008608621
108JOHN DIMMICK4540000000008512
121TAINE BUYS/MALEC ODENDAAL850000000008529
574REX MCGREGOR/WARREN HARDWICK000008500008518
815MATT CARLISLE000000000858513
632CRAIG BRUTON/CLAUDIO MANFRON0000008508519
265JONTY DOBROWSKY/MICHAEL LAKE840000000008430
352ROWAN MATTHEWS084000000008435
427ROBBIE BESTER/LODEWYK (LOOD) RABIE008400000008422
668DON GOBEY/JOHN EDMONDS000084000008423
392LYN BENNETT/LOUISA VAN STADEN0083000000083
406GRANT BOWDEN/MALCOLM PITT000830000008320
803WILMA DEYZEL/LYN BENNETT0000000008383
23JUSTIN SWART000000000828236
326KOBUS OOSTHUIZEN082000000008237
734LANCE WYLY/DAVID DOUGLAS000000008208221
613SHARON ARMSTRONG/TRACEY NUSS00000082082
615CLYDE BENECKE0000008208247
143THEA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN/MURRAY SMITH810000000008120
274MALCOLM PITT/REX MCGREGOR081000000008122
283WARREN HARDWICK0250000000568138
586DEBBIE GILLETT/DEBRA LEWIS0000081000081
805ANDREW ATKINSON/MAX MAUNIER000000000818123
393WARREN HARDWICK/GRANT FAGAN008000000008031
484TREVOR MAHER/BRYCE MAHER000800000008032
634NIKKI AITKEN/KEITH LYONS0000008008021
139ROGER DICK3604300000007939
229COLIN SIMPKINS/JANET SIMPKINS790000000007922
335ANT STOTT079000000007948
461KEN REYNOLDS/WARREN HARDWELL000790000007924
477JUSTIN SWART000790000007940
654ANTON FOUCHE000079000007928
779LEE MUIR000000007907941
623RICHARD LOWE0000007907942
189IAN GREIG/CALVIN HARRIS780000000007833
390CAMERON HUDSON007800000007849
810ERIK VELDMAN/MATTHEW WHITE000000000787834
103PIETER BOTHA770000000007729
176CRAIG BRUTON/AMANDA SEIDLER770000000007723
423MELISSA AITKEN/NIKKI AITKEN0077000000077
258SCOTT STANTON/CONNOR STANTON760000000007635
358BRETT BARTHO076000000007650
813JARRYD GIBSON000000000767651
80GARRY CLARK/MARK PULLEN075000000007536
462SHARON ARMSTRONG/CARLY DAVIDSON0007500000075
597BRYCE HATTON000007500007543
804JUSTIN WENKE000000000757552
133ALISTER REID4826000000007453
165DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH000000000747430
264CHRIS WALTHEW4430000000007454
781EUGENE SWANEPOEL000000007407455
439EMILE BEAUJARDIERE007300000007356
817ANDREW PAGE000000000737357
201JUSTIN WONKE720000000007258
308DAVID BRAUTESETH0185400000007259
376KONRAD KARCZ072000000007260
818CRAIG BRUTON000000000717144
110TREVOR VERNES700000000007031
251MARC STANTON/JACK STANTON700000000007037
240ROBERT STRACHAN/MICHAEL STRACHAN690000000006938
603ALLAN LAWRIE000006900006932
680NEELS MEYER/MARK REEVES000069000006925
724LEE MUIR000000069006945
178LYNN COMBRINCK/DES STONE680000000006824
269MARK PERROW/ALICE PERROW068000000006824
814SIMON GROUT000000000676746
611GAVIN DUNDAS-STARR0000006706747
270BYRON TRAVIS VOLEK/BRIDGET PORKER066000000006625
762ANDREW BUTTON000000000666661
780BEN HOWARD000000006606648
90JOHN EDMONDS/COLIN CASALIS065000000006525
334MATHEW CLOWES/MELISSA AITKEN063000000006326
651SHAINE MCALISTER000063000006349
203STEVE EVANS620000000006214
324DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH062000000006233
407JASON WARD000620000006264
540JOSEPH WILLIAMS000006200006265
238BRUCE LOVEMORE/CHARLOTTE LOVEMORE060000000006027
431M VAN DE WESTHIUZEN006000000006034
491KELLY TARR00060000000608
277LAWRENCE BLACKBEARD/NICOLETTE CROZIER059000000005928
319LAUREN NORTON/JANET SIMPKINS0580000000058
18DON GOBEY000005700005735
105ROBIN TATHAM3720000000005767
180GUNTHER GRUNER570000000005750
365ROBIN WHITTAL/DAVE GODNER057000000005726
88TONY BOTES/DAVID VAN DER WALT056000000005627
175DANTE LAHORE55000000000559
312STEVE MAIN055000000005551
580ERIK VELDMAN000005000005068
626NORMAN BRAUTESETH0000004904915
479MWELI HLOWLHWANE000490000004969
608TERRENCE WARD0000004804852
535CLIFFORD LYNE000004700004753
757MITCHEL TEES000000000474770
202DARREN SWALES460000000004654
300RAY VAN DER POLL046000000004655
450GREG BATH004600000004671
359RICHARD MCLENNAN063800000004456
602CRAIG JENSEN000004400004457
140PETER HUDSON430000000004372
543FRANCOIS BIETRIX000000430004336
313CRAIG HEENAN041000000004173
664NICK HARDY000039000003937
106DYLAN RIDDLE304000000003474
328TREVOR SAMPSON023000000002338
370STU BERRY021000000002175
378GUY SEARLE016000000001639

SHORT COURSE

No.Name12345678910PntsCat Pos
55CARMEL BILLSON100100100100001001001001006001
197MATTHEW MAROUN1001001000100009910005991
152TEEGAN HARDWICK099999999100990005952
30SIOBHAN SHARP9998979810099989898995933
373BRUCE JACKSON09295100991000970995902
126DAVE REES93949298979809699975853
148ALICE EDWARD989798009797969605834
115JENNA NEL9794940989609597985815
31KEVIN OLIVER958784958394979597985774
395ZOOG HAYNES/TY HAYNES00981009872100010005681
117ALAN BEUKES81858685929698879805575
116KENNY BEUKES76808788879194909505456
57SHAUN SELLMAN8372829385869192005307
1MICHAEL MURPHY7169760728490089915028
218CHASE CHING80730075008593924989
273JASON MILNE070809280890860049710
304LANCE HOWARTH/JADE HOWARTH0950979600098984842
488MARK HORNER08909009500969646611
24GRANT SMITH/MURRAY SMITH9487000930095964653
26GRAHAM BOYS706170068838900044112
232JUSTIN SWART/STEFAN SWART100100960010000003964
225JASPER GAYLARD9798960980000038913
271DYLAN GIBBS06271877687000038314
260RYAN HAWKER/KERRY HAWKER978989960000003715
191DAMIAN JOHNSON9286880900000035615
446WILLIAM PEARSE0079073920880033216
436ROBERT VAN DER ZWAN0008370828800032317
149GEORGE EDWARD7957007800930030718
233TRAVIS MC DONALD7571730085000030419
417SCOTT SOWMAN/RYAN ENGEL00999909800002966
489DAVID MAEHLER0008908100705529520
405BYRON TRAVIS VOLEK/BRIDGETTE PARKER99009809600002937
47TRACEY NUSS96960000099002916
214JASON WARD/NIGEL WARD98960009500002898
49TAMRYN MCKIE95939600000002847
426CASSANDRA DAY00920960009502838
311BRUCE GLENDAY /DI GLENDAY09191009400002769
213SEAN CHATER840008809600026821
226MARK STEWART908190000000026122
396DYLAN RIDDLE008908200890026023
306MYLES RIDL079830009300025524
248KEVIN MAGUIRE820810088000025125
192JUSTIN HUGHES857400840000024326
37CONRAAD PURCHASE420009300092022727
141GARETH NORMAN695800000091021828
600JODY TAYLOR000009910000019929
665KEATON RIDDLE/ASTON LAWSON00009900980019710
315DECLAN BRADFIELD09997000000019630
749KELI REYNOLDS/KEN REYNOLDS00000009997019611
342SEBASTIAN GARREAU09609900000019531
211CHRIS DELPORT685900670000019432
249SHANE MAGUIRE99091000000019033
65SANDILE SHANGE96930000000018934
230SCOTT SOWMAN94950000000018935
329LESLEY WILSON-JONES/STUART LAING09400950000018912
435ANDREW ATKINSON00930950000018836
169KELI REYNOLDS9409300000001879
297WILLIAM DOWSETT09100960000018737
424DARYL FRANCOIS/ALAN ASHE00930940000018713
351JAMES MATTHEWS09009600000018638
66MHLENGI GWALA88970000000018539
107TREVOR KIECK/MARK EVERED-HALL09000000009518514
457CORAL-LEE BURNETT00890009600018510
20NICOLETTE CROZIER93091000000018411
142MAURICE DOBEYN/MAXINE DOBEYN98860000000018415
397JULIANNE DAYLER00900940000018412
89JAMIE OWEN08200910000017340
125RODNEY TARBY89830000000017241
675MICHAEL WALSH00007793000017042
655KYLE WHITEBOY00007990000016943
59WAYNE MC NAUGHTON86000810000016744
337ROY THOMSON07500860000016145
448JARED JAMIESON00770740000015146
369DALE SPENCER06008400000014447
136GUY HANKINSON73660000000013948
101TREVOR LAUF72640000000013649
195GARY ALBERS/KERRY-LEE VAUGHAN10000000000010016
433VANDILE /MHLENGI GWALA00100000000010017
678TAYLA WAKELING/THOMAS LOVEMORE00001000000010018
689WARRICK MAC NICOL/DWAYNE POWELL00000001000010019
743MTHEMBENI MKHIZE00000000010010050
789JASON WARD00000001000010051
800ANDRE WOOD/HELEN WOOD00000000010010020
94ANDREW BUTTON/SARAH BUTTON099000000009921
123KEATON RIDDLE009900000009952
247MARK TAYLOR/RICHARD TAYLOR990000000009922
544CHESTER FOSTER000000990009953
573LANCE HOWARTH/GABI HOWARTH000009900009923
776TEEGAN HARDWICK000000009909913
778ANDREW ATKINSON/MAX MAUNIER000000009909924
799JODY TAYLOR/DUANE TAYLOR000000000999925
621DEAN SMITH/KEATON RIDDLE0000009909926
162MITCHEL TEES980000000009854
302EMILIO CHICCARO/DOMINIC CHICCARO098000000009827
447LUKE CRITICOS009800000009855
542CARA WAUD000009800009814
722JON IVINS000000098009856
633BILLY HARKER/TRACY HARKER0000009809828
220RORY TAYLOR/KEITH WARD970000000009729
350SHAINE MCALISTER/LAURA MCALISTER097000000009730
421KELLY WOOD/EUGENE S009700000009731
576SHANE GOULDIE000009700009757
583CHESRA FUSRA/JUSTIN HUGHES000009700009732
669RYAN ROBERTS/ROSS ROBERTS000097000009733
672OLIVIA SPRINGATE000097000009715
753THEA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN000000097009716
760SAM CHRISTIANSON/LUKE CRITICOS000000000979734
635BRETT HADIARIS/CYNDI-MAE BOTHA0000009709735
206ANDREW ELLIS/CAIDE ELLIS960000000009636
777PETER WATT/HANNAH WATT000000009609637
607TAMRYN MONTGOMERY/KELLY SNYMAN0000009609638
207GARY O'CONNOR/LUKE O'CONNOR950000000009539
400BRYAN SWANEPOEL/GREAME JOHNSTONE009500000009540
412TAYLA GILMORE009500000009517
537JULI-ANN DOYLE000009500009518
541PAUL NIXON000000950009558
569RYAN ROBERTS/LEIGH ROBERTS000000950009541
653MELISSA AITKEN000095000009519
806DEAN SMITH000000000959559
434JUSTIN HUGHES/SIMON GLAISTER009400000009442
459PETER SCHWELLNESS009400000009460
671JOHN CRAIG SPRINGATE000094000009461
725STUART RIDDLE000000094009462
738EDUARD VAN GREUNEN000000009409463
756TIAAN DU PLESSIS/MARK LEWIN000000009409443
784KAYLEE SMIT000000009409420
802EDUARD VAN GREUNEN000000000949464
262TERRY HENEBREY/NIC MATTER930000000009344
296J PETERSEN/CLIVE FORSTER093000000009345
819CLIVE ANDERSON000000000939365
130DIEDRE BENTLEY092000000009221
323DYLAN BRIDGER/ANTON MAROUN092000000009246
438MARK HALL/TREVOR KIECK009200000009247
604WILLIAM TROTTER0000009209266
155MICHAEL LAND910000000009167
166LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCH091000000009122
485BRYAN SWANEPOEL000910000009168
721BEN HOWARD000000091009169
278TAYLA WAKELING090000000009023
437WARREN B/ELRIGH GRACE 009000000009048
735CONRAD BRITS000000009009070
272MILLA HERBST089000000008924
280MATTHEW DUFOURQ088000000008871
372BRIGITTA GAYLARD088000000008825
379CHARLES RAMSAY/GREG HARRIS088000000008849
154BRYCE LAND870000000008772
629EDUARD VAN GREUNEN0000008708773
420ANDREW MEYEROWITZ008500000008574
298MATTHEW WHITE084000000008475
51RICHARD MCKIE780000000007876
381EDWARD VAN OS078000000007877
442ANDRIES BECKER007800000007878
102TREVOR KIECK770000000007779
384PAUL SMITH077000000007780
385BRAD MCCANN076000000007681
419ANTON MAROUN007500000007582
104MARK EVERED-HALL740000000007483
445EDUARD VAN GRUNEN007400000007484
77LUKE NISBET007200000007285
532DYLAN BRIDGES/EUGENE SWANEPOEL000007100007150
275RICHARD PEARTON068000000006886
97JOHN HANKINSON067000000006787
244T SMIT660000000006689
187ROBERT TOPPER650000000006590
330MIKE MCLOUGHLIN065000000006591
303JASON WHEELER063000000006392
362RONNIE OLIVER055000000005594
377GERHARD MOOLMAN054000000005495

SUP

No.Name12345678910PntsCat Pos
263NICK PARK-ROSS10010010000100010001006001
246DANICA-ANNE BARTHO981001000990981001001005991
204BRANDON READ99999899100999800995952
205CHARLOTTE ATHERTON1009899097999900985932
40LANDE WILLIAMSON9997979998980990995923
36MATTHEW SWEMMER979896979997100990975903
349SHAYNE CHIPPS0979710069989998005894
250ROBBIE DE BILLOT989500989697010005845
120JON IVINS9696959897959600985816
138JEANNE GRACE979595095979700975784
137KARISA GRACE969696094969600965765
86BRENDON GERMAINE094949696940099965757
331JACKIE DE BILLOT09901001001001000004996
287MARLENE PRETORIUS094930009500953777
188WERN VAN MOLENDORFF05300092950002408
314SHANNON CLARK0939800000001919
454HEATHER LARSON0094096000001908
234WILLIAM SHONE95890000000018410
366ALAN MARNITZ08700093000018011
455DARYL BARTHO009900000009912
630ALIFA MWANZA0000009409413
288JEANIE 09300000000939
343STEVEN HEAN009300000009314
83LUKE RASMUSSEN092000000009215
344DEON BOSMAN091000000009116
289JACK LA GRANGE090000000009017
295PIERRE VAN ZYL088000000008818
345MARK HUDSON086000000008619
81KEATON RIDDLE085000000008520
© 2016/7