Series Log

LONG COURSE

NameSexAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total PointsOverall PositionCategory Position
LUKE NISBET/JENNA WARDXOpen100001001001009940011
MATTHEW BOUMANMVeteran100100100100100100040011
BRENT CHIAZZARI/TRAVIS SLIERMOpen9910098099999839721
WADE KRIEGERMOpen9999999999999839621
TYRON MAHER/TREVOR MAHERMOpen989909998979639432
GENE PRATOMOpen979809898989739232
SHARON ARMSTRONGFVeteran0009898989839211
JORDON CLAUSONMOpen9695969696979538543
TAMRYN MCKIE/CALVIN MCKIEXOpen09890969109437942
GARETH MILES/RAQUEL ARCEDIANOXVeteran93009592959237553
BRENDON DELPORTMJunior09391094957437351
LANCE HOWARTHMVeteran0900092939036562
COLIN SIMPKINSMGrand Master89088929190036271
GORDON SPALDINGMMaster8891898988928936181
JASPER GAYLARDMJunior8588819189897335792
BILLY HARKERMVeteran87858394000349103
MARK LEWINMGrand Master08985087830344112
JOHANN TERBLANCHEMVeteran818208708487340124
TREVOR VERNESS & SKYE PRATOMMaster0766798096033761
GAVIN BOTHAMMaster8084086848281336132
ROB TUCKERMMaster08686077850334143
CHARL MASSYNMMaster008283857784334154
DUNCAN CARTWRIGHTMMaster00780837882321165
STUART RIDDLEMMaster8975617975710318176
ANDREW ATKINSONMVeteran79780081750313185
MIKE STAPHORSTMGrand Master006480787277307193
SABINA LAWRIEFOpen0010099009929821
LEE MCGREGORMGrand Master0979800096291204
GARY BOWLERMMaster75060787600289217
DAVE HARKER/JUSTIN SWARTMVeteran970970950028971
HAYLEY NIXON/CARMEL BILLSONFOpen96096970002898
ZOOG HAYNESMVeteran9494097000285226
MICHEL DE RAUVILLEMVeteran9300950940282237
RICHARD OLIVER BURNMOpen9109509500281244
SKYE PRATO/DON GOBEYMMaster009409309328092
MATT GUNNINGMVeteran0929293000277258
BYRON MCKIE/NIKKI AITKENXOpen9197830000271104
JASON EKSTRAND/DOMINIC EKSTRANDMOpen0089009087266113
WESLEY BENCH-CAPONMVeteran9480082000256269
DARYN BROWNMMaster0000868085251278
GARY WAUDMMaster0830082810246289
BRAD ALENMOpen8307984000246295
JONATHAN MAEHLERMVeteran07900837202343010
MIKE NELMVeteran07973000762283111
MICHEAL COUTTSMOpen0777000079226326
NICOLE BIRKKETFOpen000100990019932
LYN BENNETTFVeteran01000009901994
KAYLEE SMITFOpen100097000019753
ZOOG HAYNES/MATT MAROUNMOpen000096980194124
WILLIAM WOODMOpen959600000191337
GARY BEHN/CLAIRE BEHNXVeteran920000930185135
ROWAN MATTHEWS/JAMES MATTHEWSMOpen900009400184145
WESLEY BENCH-CAPON/BRAD ALANMVeteran000089940183152
MALCOLM CAREYMVeteran0090093001833412
LYN BENNETT/DEBBIE GILLETTFOpen00009008917916
SHAINE MCALISTERMVeteran9000000881783513
PETER WATTMVeteran0087900001773614
CAMERON HUDSONMOpen008400092176378
DEAN CHIAZZARIMOpen087000086173389
STEWART LITTLEMOpen0008100911723910
STUART CARTERMMaster0076000801564010
JEREMY DOUGLASMOpen0000807601564111
MHLENGI MNGADIMOpen0074007401484212
AYANDA DUBEMOpen0069007301424313
MITCHEL TEESMOpen0065000751404414
MICHELLE BURNFOpen00001000010064
DAWID MOCKE/IAN BLACKMOpen001000000100176
BRIDGITTE HARTLEYFOpen00000100010075
RICHARD LOWE/SHAUN BURGINMVeteran0099000099183
RAQUEL ARCEDIANOFVeteran00990000998
LUKE NISBETMOpen00980000984515
GRANT VAN DER WALTMOpen98000000984616
THEA VAN DER WESTHUIZENFVeteran00980000989
CARA WAUDFU160000009797101
BREA ROAXEXFOpen0009700097116
DONNA WINTER/SHAUN BURGINXVeteran0000970097196
HAMISH LOVEMOREMOpen00970000974717
IAN BLACKMOpen00009700974818
JASON GRAHAMMOpen00000960964919
MARK BENNETT/CLINTON BRAYLEYMVeteran0960000096204
NEIL EVANS/TREVOR VERNESMMaster0095000095213
KYETA PURCHASE/JOSHUA SIMPKINSXOpen9500000095227
GRAHAM LEVY/QUINTON RUTHERFORDMVeteran9400000094235
ANDREW NEALMOpen00940000945020
CLYDE BARENDSEMOpen00000094945121
GREG VOGT/DEAN MACLEANMMaster0093000093244
MAT CARLISLEMGrand Master0093000093525
AMY PECKETT / CARA WAUD FJunior000009209225
BRETT BARTHOMOpen92000000925322
LOUISA VAN STADEN/GAVIN BOTHAXMaster0092000092268
ZIV BEN-YOSET/MOTI BENATIYAMVeteran0091000091276
KEN RENOLDS / DYLAN BOTHA MVeteran0000091091287
BRUCE PENDER-SMITHMMaster00000910915411
RICHARD LOWEMVeteran00009000905515
SHAUN BURGINMVeteran00088000885616
MARK MULDERMOpen00000880885723
DEAN MACLEAN/CLAUDIO MANFRONMVeteran0000880088298
SHARON ARMSTRONG/CARL ELKINGTONXVeteran0088000088309
JACQUI BOYD/LYN BENNETTFVeteran008700008731
LOUISA VAN STADEN/WILMA DEYZELFVeteran000087008732
DAVE HARKERMMaster00000870875812
JAMES HACKLANDMVeteran00000860865917
HAMISH MACKENZIEMJunior8600000086603
DEREK HAUPTFLEISCH/LYNNE HAUPTFLEISCHXMaster00860000863310
AMY PECKETT/CARA WAUDFJunior000086008634
DAVID BUTTON/JACQUELYN BUTTONXGrand Master00850000853511
BRETT EVANSMOpen00085000856124
GAVIN SEARLE/GRANT WALKERMGrand Master0084000084361
GRANT FOWLDS MVeteran84000000846218
JODY TAYLORMOpen82000000826325
ALLAN HOUDMGrand Master0810000081646
MARK XANTHOMMaster00800000806513
KEATON RIDDLEMOpen00007900796626
JOHN EDMONDSMMaster00000790796714
CRAIG COOMBEMVeteran78000000786819
MATTHEW WHITEMOpen00770000776927
BRIAN KERNICKMGrand Master7700000077707
CRAIG GREENLANDMVeteran76000000767120
TREVOR MAHERMMaster00750000757215
ROY TREMEARNEMGrand Master0740000074738
DUSTIN WEBERMOpen00007400747428
MARK BENNETTMVeteran74000000747521
MENANTEAU SERFONTEINMGrand Master0072000072769
SANELE NXUMALOMOpen00710000717729
DALE ROBINSONMVeteran00680000687822
LUNGA MNGADIMOpen00660000667930
JEREMY VOLERGAMVeteran00630000638023
JAMES OWENMOpen00620000628131

SHORT COURSE

No.NameSexAgeRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total PointsOverall Position
24SIOBHAN SHARPFOpen01001000991001004001
130CONNOR BOTHAMJunior91099999910003971
51CIARDA SHARPFOpen00991009898993962
35DAVE REESMMaster0097989799953912
101KENNY BEUKESMMaster921000949392923793
109KEVIN OLIVERMGrand Master880009695933724
164GEORGE EDWARDMU16930096929003715
18GRAHAM BOYSMGrand Master009208989883586
103WILLIAM TROTTERMGrand Master00950900912767
361WALDO BEKKERMVeteran86000949302738
222KYETA PURCHASE/JOSHUA SIMPKINSXOpen001001000002001
150TAYLA GILMOREFJunior00001009901993
207WISE MVUBUMOpen10000009801989
189JASON WARDMOpen99000009719610
117KEATON RIDDLEMOpen00989700019511
217MINENHLE NTOMBELAMU1600960096019212
185ALLICE WHITEEDWARDMJunior00095094018913
219THUBELIHLE BANDAMJunior00930091018414
34DARREN STONEMOpen00009109018115
218KWANELE BANDAMU1600910087017816
221KWANELE MNGOMAMU1600900008717717
220SENZO NGCOBOMU1600890008617518
116NIC HORN/SASHA CORRIS-NADENGENXOpen0100000001002
131PETER JACOBSMOpen00100000010019
165STEVE WOODS/JORDAN PINNOYMOpen1000000001003
202TEEGAN HARDWICKFOpen1000000001004
259SANELE NXUMALOMOpen00001000010020
318CARMEL BILLSON/PAIGE HORNFOpen0000100001004
506MATT MAROUNMJunior00010000010021
134TEEGAN & CAMERONXOpen00099000995
253MICHELLE BURN/MEGAN FOpen99000000996
358JENNA NELFU1699000000995
105JON IVINSMVeteran980000009822
129CYNDI-MAE HADIARISFOpen00980000986
139DENNIS & NICMOpen00098000987
145CAMERON WHITEMJunior000098009823
240JODY TAYLOR/DUANE TAYLORMOpen00980000988
107RYAN ROBERTS/ROSS ROBERTSMOpen97000000979
181TYLER WILSON/GARNETT WILSONMOpen009700009710
261LUNGELO SHANGEMU16000009709724
301SEBASTIAN GARREAUMOpen970000009725
182WESLEY BENCH-CAPON/SARAH-JANE BENCH-CAPONXOpen009600009611
201DOMINIC GARREAUMJunior960000009626
99ALAN COHANMVeteran950000009527
193GRAHAM MIDDLETONMMaster000095009528
123CHASE CHINGMVeteran009400009429
110KEVIN ATKINSON/JARED ATKINSONMOpen900000009012
1MICHAEL MURPHYMGrand Master008800008830
262ANTON MAROUNMVeteran000008808831
161LAWRENCE BLACKBEARDMMaster870000008732
151SCOTT ROGERSM0000008508533
© 2017/8